• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    KUTENKOV Ivan UKR

     

     

    2

    RAZGORŠEK Ožbej SLO

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 

    SOKOLOVIĆ David CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

    3

    SCHEFFEL Oliver SVK

    JC AŠK Slávia TT

    FEDE Giuseppe ITA

    KOIZUMI SCICLI

    4

    MALJEVIĆ Vidak BIH

    Leotar

    JOVANOVIĆ Marko SRB

    Makikomi

    KUTENKOV Ivan


    SOKOLOVIĆ David


    SCHEFFEL Oliver


    JOVANOVIĆ Marko


    17

    KUTENKOV Ivan


    18

    JOVANOVIĆ Marko


    25

    JOVANOVIĆ Marko


    5

    BULAJA Milan SRB

    Proleter Zrenjanin 

     

    6

    NOOR Rohil NOR

    National Team NOR 

    7

    LHOTZKÝ František CZE

    JK Olomouc

    8

    LAMM Samuel AUT

    SU Noricum Leibnitz

    BULAJA Milan


    YEZHOV Yaroslav


    LHOTZKÝ František


    ALAPISHVILI Nodari


    19

    BULAJA Milan


    20

    ALAPISHVILI Nodari


    26

    BULAJA Milan


    9

    FAVA TOMMASO ITA

    KDK SPELLO 

     

    10

    UROŠEVIĆ Aleksandar GER

    Eilbeck Hamburg 

    LENCES Adam SVK

     

    11

    MANDIĆ Vojin SRB

    Partizan Beograd

    12

    VESELI Anes KOS

    Ippon

    MAROŠEK Leon SLO

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    FAVA TOMMASO


    LENCES Adam


    MANDIĆ Vojin


    VESELI Anes


    21

    FAVA TOMMASO


    22

    MANDIĆ Vojin


    27

    MANDIĆ Vojin


    13

    RAFFAELI ANDREA ITA

    ASD Banzai Cortina 

     

    14
    15

    BLOESCH Morgan SUI

    Ecole Judo Dégallier

    RAFFAELI ANDREA


    DRĄG Stanisław


    BLOESCH Morgan


    MARCHENKO Andrii


    23

    RAFFAELI ANDREA


    24

    MARCHENKO Andrii


    28

    MARCHENKO Andrii


    29

    MALJEVIĆ Vidak 


    BIH, Leotar

    SCHEFFEL Oliver 


    SVK, JC AŠK Slávia TT

    31

    VESELI Anes 


    KOS, Ippon

    32

    BLOESCH Morgan 


    SUI, Ecole Judo Dégallier

    KUTENKOV Ivan 


    FAVA TOMMASO 


    KUTENKOV Ivan 


    UKR

    MARCHENKO Andrii 


    UKR

    FAVA TOMMASO 


    ITA, KDK SPELLO

    JOVANOVIĆ Marko 


    SRB, Makikomi

    41

    3. KUTENKOV Ivan 


     

    42

    3. FAVA TOMMASO 


     

    JOVANOVIĆ Marko 


    SRB, Makikomi

    BULAJA Milan 


    SRB, Proleter Zrenjanin

    MANDIĆ Vojin 


    SRB, Partizan Beograd

    37

    BULAJA Milan 


     

    38

    2. MANDIĆ Vojin 


     

    43

    1. BULAJA Milan