• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    LIPIČ Gabriel

    Slovenia

    Seniors - Male -90

    IJF LINK


    APOLON MARIBOR

    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    03.12.2022
    00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/4

    LOGAR Matic

    GOLOVEC

    SLO
    U16 - Male +81 kg
    03.12.2022
    [01:03] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    semi final
    SLO
    U16 - Male +81 kg
    03.12.2022
    [01:28] 11 s0
    :
    00 1
    final

    MAROŠEK Leon

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U16 - Male +81 kg
    12.11.2022
    [02:15] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    KLARIĆ Žiga

    KOMENDA

    SLO
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    05.11.2022
    [04:00] 00 s1
    :
    01 0
    semi final

    KLARIĆ Žiga

    KOMENDA

    SLO
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    05.11.2022
    [05:57] 01 s1
    :
    00 1
    final

    LAMM Samuel

    SU Noricum Leibnitz

    AUT
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    05.11.2022
    [03:00] 01 s0
    :
    00 2
    1/4

    HODZIC Elmin

    CREATIV Graz

    AUT
    U16 - Male +81 kg
    05.11.2022
    [00:08] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final

    FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U16 - Male +81 kg
    05.11.2022
    [00:10] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    final

    SLAVINEC Vito

    KRIŽEVCI

    SLO
    U16 - Male +81 kg
    29.10.2022
    1/8

    LAMM Samuel

    SU Noricum Leibnitz

    AUT
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    29.10.2022
    1/4

    MINCINESI CRISTIANO

    JUDO PRENESTE

    ITA
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    29.10.2022
    semi final
    UKR
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    29.10.2022
    bronze

    VIŠNJIĆ Goran

    Lika Zagreb

    CRO
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    22.10.2022
    [00:14] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/4

    YAKYMENKO Illia

    Liberec

    CZE
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    22.10.2022
    [00:33] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    semi final

    BOLDYRIEV Oleksii

    Ippon Kiev

    UKR
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    22.10.2022
    [02:09] 02 s1
    :
    01 2
    bronze

    SCHEFFEL Oliver

    JC AŠK Slávia Trnava

    SVK
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    11.06.2022
    [02:21] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    1/4

    CHAYNIKOV DMITRY

    BRANIK MARIBOR

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    11.06.2022
    [01:57] 11 s0
    :
    00 1
    semi final

    KLARIĆ Žiga

    KOMENDA

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    11.06.2022
    [04:20] 00 s1
    :
    00 0
    final

    KOS Timotej

    IMPOL

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    28.05.2022
    1/4

    MILIČEVIĆ Ivan

    Herceg Mostar

    BIH
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    28.05.2022
    semi final

    JURIĆ KAKŠA Gabriel

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    CRO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    28.05.2022
    final

    MULEC Tilen

    DUPLEK

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    28.05.2022
    1/4

    ATAYEV RAMIL

    Dnepr

    UKR
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    28.05.2022
    semi final

    MILIČEVIĆ Ivan

    Herceg Mostar

    BIH
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    28.05.2022
    bronze

    ROGOŠIĆ Ante

    Tori Dugopolje

    CRO
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    22.05.2022
    [01:01] 00 s1
    :
    02 0
    1/4

    SRABOTIČ Val

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    22.05.2022
    [00:17] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    semi final

    KLEMENČIČ Matic

    MURSKA SOBOTA

    SLO
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    22.05.2022
    [02:59] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    final

    PREDNIK Domen

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    20.05.2022
    [02:17] 10 s0
    :
    00 1
    1/4

    KROTKO Oli

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U20 - Male -81 kg
    20.05.2022
    [00:09] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    semi final

    KRAŠEVEC Peter

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U20 - Male -81 kg
    20.05.2022
    [02:43] 01 s0
    :
    10 0
    final

    VRHOVNIK ŽAN

    OLIMPIJA

    SLO
    U20 - Male -81 kg
    07.05.2022
    [02:14] 02 s0
    :
    01 0
    1/8

    KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž

    TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    07.05.2022
    [02:55] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/4

    CHAYNIKOV DMITRY

    BRANIK MARIBOR

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    07.05.2022
    [01:54] 00 s2
    :
    10 0
    semi final

    COPAT Leonardo

    ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone

    ITA
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    07.05.2022
    [01:50] 01 s0
    :
    00 0
    final

    DINEV Hristo

    Bulgaria Judo Team

    BUL
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    07.05.2022
    [01:04] 02 s0
    :
    00 1
    1/4

    LEVENTE Tamas

    Nagykanizsai Judo Klub

    HUN
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    07.05.2022
    [01:44] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final

    COPAT Leonardo

    ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone

    ITA
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    16.04.2022
    [03:00] 00 s1
    :
    01 0
    1. round

    PREDNIK Domen

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    16.04.2022
    [00:25] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    3. round
    SLO
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    16.04.2022
    [00:44] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    4. round

    MIKAC Matic

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    16.04.2022
    [03:00] 00 s0
    :
    01 0
    5. round

    SRABOTIČ Val

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    02.04.2022
    [00:05] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    semi final

    JURILJ Šimun

    Lika Zagreb

    CRO
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    02.04.2022
    [00:40] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    final

    MILOŠ Goran

    Slavonac

    CRO
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    27.03.2022
    [00:17] 10 s0
    :
    00 1
    1. round
    CRO
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    27.03.2022
    [00:11] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    2. round
    SLO
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    27.03.2022
    [00:34] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    3. round

    KLEMENČIČ Matic

    MURSKA SOBOTA

    SLO
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    26.03.2022
    [00:57] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    2. round

    MIKAC Matic

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    26.03.2022
    [00:07] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    3. round

    SORŠAK Miha

    SHIDO

    SLO
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    26.03.2022
    [00:08] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    4. round
    SLO
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    26.03.2022
    [00:19] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    5. round

    PREDNIK Domen

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    12.03.2022
    1/16
    ROU
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    06.03.2022
    [00:08] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/4

    SLAPNIK Benjamin

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    SLO
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    06.03.2022
    [03:11] 00 s0
    :
    00 3
    semi final

    ŠKRGET ANŽE

    PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA

    SLO
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    06.03.2022
    00 s0
    :
    10 0
    final

    RAZGORŠEK Ožbej

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    19.02.2022
    [04:37] 00 s2
    :
    01 0
    1/4

    ŽERDIN Luka

    LENDAVA

    SLO
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    19.02.2022
    [04:00] 00 s1
    :
    01 1
    repechage

    MEDVED Tjaž

    VELENJE

    SLO
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    19.02.2022
    [01:43] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    bronze

    KUHAR URBAN

    VELENJE

    SLO
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    08.01.2022
    [00:32] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1. round

    RADOVIĆ NINO

    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR

    SLO
    U16 - Male -81 kg
    08.01.2022
    [00:43] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    3. round

    PREDNIK Domen

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U16 - Male -81 kg