• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    LIPIČ Gabriel

    Slovenia

    U18 - Male -90

    IJF LINK


    APOLON MARIBOR

    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    11.05.2024
    [02:39] 10 s0
    :
    00 2
    1/8

    JAKYMENKO Illja

    Judoclub Liberec

    CZE
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    11.05.2024
    [04:26] 00 s2
    :
    00 3
    1/4

    VINKOVIČ Klemen

    MURSKA SOBOTA

    SLO
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    11.05.2024
    [00:51] 11 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final

    FRANCA Aljaž

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    11.05.2024
    [03:55] 11 s1
    :
    00 0
    final

    KONCILIJA Dan

    Zagreb

    CRO
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    06.04.2024
    semi final
    LUX
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    23.03.2024
    [00:23] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    KLARIĆ Žiga

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -90 kg
    16.03.2024
    1/4
    LAT
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    16.03.2024
    repechage
    SRB
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    16.03.2024
    repechage

    KONCILIJA Dan

    Zagreb

    CRO
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    10.02.2024
    1/4

    MAIANO ALESSIO

    C.S.D.Judo Sanremo

    ITA
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    10.02.2024
    1/8

    KONCILIJA Dan

    Zagreb

    CRO
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    10.02.2024
    repechage

    CALDER Jaden

    JC Esprit

    GBR
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    10.02.2024
    repechage

    MILIČEVIĆ Ivan

    Herceg Mostar

    BIH
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    03.02.2024
    [00:11] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1. round

    MARČINKO MATEVŽ

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    03.02.2024
    [00:33] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    2. round

    STOJANOV TRISTAN

    TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    03.02.2024
    [01:35] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    3. round

    KLEMENČIČ Matic

    MURSKA SOBOTA

    SLO
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    03.02.2024
    [00:53] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    4. round

    PUŠNIK Jure

    BRANIK MARIBOR

    SLO
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    03.02.2024
    [00:15] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/8

    HAMERŠAK Jakob

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U18 - Male +81 kg
    20.01.2024
    [04:00] 00 s2
    :
    01 1
    2. round

    LALOVIĆ Vojin

    JK Randori Istočno Sarajevo

    BIH
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    20.01.2024
    [00:10] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    3. round

    STOJANOV TRISTAN

    TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    U18 - Male -90 kg