• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    KOS Timotej

    Slovenia

    Students m. -90

    IJF LINK


    IMPOL

    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    01.06.2024
    semi final
    BIH
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    25.05.2024
    [05:16] 01 s2
    :
    00 1
    1. round

    RAZGORŠEK Ožbej

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U23 - Male -90 kg
    25.05.2024
    [04:00] 01 s1
    :
    00 2
    3. round

    KARAMETA Andi

    DRAVA PTUJ

    SLO
    U23 - Male -90 kg
    20.04.2024
    1/4
    GRE
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    20.04.2024
    1/8
    BIH
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    20.04.2024
    repechage

    CLOCCHIATTI DANIEL

    JUDO KUROKI

    ITA
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    20.04.2024
    repechage
    MDA
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    17.04.2024
    [01:58] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    PUŠNIK VID

    VELENJE

    SLO
    Students m. -90 kg
    17.04.2024
    [04:55] 00 s0
    :
    01 1
    1/4

    RAZGORŠEK Ožbej

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    Students m. -90 kg
    17.04.2024
    [02:39] 10 s0
    :
    00 1
    repechage
    SLO
    Students m. -90 kg
    17.04.2024
    [00:56] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    bronze

    PRAZNIK ILAN

    VELENJE

    SLO
    Students m. -90 kg
    13.04.2024
    [06:15] 00 s3
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    LAMM Samuel

    SU Noricum Leibnitz

    AUT
    Seniors - Male -90 kg
    13.04.2024
    [04:00] 01 s1
    :
    00 1
    1/4

    NAGLADZE Giorgi

    Judo Feldkirchen

    AUT
    Seniors - Male -90 kg
    13.04.2024
    [05:05] 00 s3
    :
    00 0
    semi final

    KARAMETA Andi

    DRAVA PTUJ

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -90 kg
    13.04.2024
    [07:03] 00 s3
    :
    00 2
    final
    SLO
    Seniors - Male -90 kg
    23.03.2024
    [00:34] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    1/4

    BROD Žiga

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -90 kg
    23.03.2024
    [05:01] 01 s2
    :
    02 0
    repechage

    KLARIĆ Žiga

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -90 kg
    23.03.2024
    [01:11] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    bronze

    TACAR Ambrož

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -90 kg
    03.03.2024
    [01:39] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    KARAMETA Andi

    DRAVA PTUJ

    SLO
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    03.03.2024
    [05:29] 10 s1
    :
    00 1
    1/4

    RAZGORŠEK Ožbej

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    03.03.2024
    [05:06] 00 s1
    :
    00 3
    semi final

    PURNAT Nik

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    03.03.2024
    [04:00] 00 s2
    :
    01 1
    final

    TOTAJ KORAB

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    03.03.2024
    [02:03] 02 s1
    :
    00 1
    1/8

    KAVNIK Maj

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    03.03.2024
    [05:14] 00 s1
    :
    00 3
    semi final

    TOTAJ KORAB

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    03.03.2024
    [02:40] 02 s0
    :
    00 1
    1/4

    SRABOTIČ Val

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    10.02.2024
    [00:25] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/4

    BOJNEC UROŠ

    ŠTORKLJICE

    SLO
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    10.02.2024
    [04:12] 01 s0
    :
    00 2
    semi final

    BULGAKOV Ilya

    Zalaegerseg

    HUN
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    10.02.2024
    [03:22] 00 s1
    :
    10 1
    final

    ŠEGON Juraj

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    CRO
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    20.01.2024
    [05:40] 00 s1
    :
    00 3
    1/4

    KARAMETA Andi

    DRAVA PTUJ

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -90 kg
    20.01.2024
    [02:12] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final

    GOSTENČNIK Aljaž

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -90 kg
    20.01.2024
    [04:30] 02 s2
    :
    00 0
    bronze

    TOTAJ KORAB

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -90 kg