• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    MAITIN Stevan

    Switzerland

    U21 - Male -66

    IJF LINK


    EJ Collombey-Muraz

    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    02.12.2023
    [04:00] 01 s1
    :
    00 1
    1/4

    SÄGESSER Colin

    JS Nippon Basel

    SUI
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    02.12.2023
    [04:36] 01 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final

    SCHÖNENBERGER Naahum

    BSC Arashi Yama Wil

    SUI
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    02.12.2023
    [03:01] 00 s2
    :
    10 0
    bronze

    DURAND Matteo

    JC Montreux

    SUI
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    02.12.2023
    [02:06] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/4

    BRIGGER Ian

    JJJC Spiez

    SUI
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    02.12.2023
    [00:35] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final

    ALBANESI Enzo

    JC Carouge

    SUI
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    02.12.2023
    [04:46] 01 s0
    :
    00 1
    final

    CASTORINA Dario

    JKC Chaux-de-Fonds

    SUI
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    14.10.2023
    1/16
    HUN
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    14.10.2023
    1/8
    NED
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    14.10.2023
    1/4
    GER
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    14.10.2023
    semi final

    ORLANDEA Jonas

    Hamburg judo

    GER
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    14.10.2023
    final
    GER
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    25.07.2023
    semi final

    PETROVIĆ Pavle

    Rakovica Beograd

    SRB
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    25.07.2023
    1/4
    CZE
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    22.06.2023
    1/4
    AZE
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    22.06.2023
    repechage
    MDA
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    22.06.2023
    repechage
    UKR
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    29.04.2023
    1/8
    KAZ
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    08.04.2023
    1/64
    UKR
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    08.04.2023
    1/32

    ODKLADAL Juraj

    JC AŠK Slávia TT

    SVK
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    11.03.2023
    1/64

    BRKIĆ Tomislav

    Herceg Mostar

    BIH
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    11.03.2023
    1/32
    AZE
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    11.03.2023
    1/16

    MECILOŠEK Fran

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    11.03.2023
    1/8

    KATIĆ Luka

    Osijek

    CRO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    11.03.2023
    1/4

    SZULIK Szymon

    Polonia Rybnik

    POL
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    11.03.2023
    repechage
    GEO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    11.03.2023
    repechage
    GEO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    11.03.2023
    bronze

    PETROVIĆ Pavle

    Rakovica Beograd

    SRB
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    21.01.2023
    [01:04] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    DURAND Matteo

    JC Montreux

    SUI
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    21.01.2023
    [03:40] 00 s1
    :
    00 3
    1/4
    SUI
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    21.01.2023
    [01:28] 00 s1
    :
    02 0
    1/16

    MEIER Gabriel

    JC Ruggell

    SUI
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    21.01.2023
    [00:51] 11 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final

    LIENGME Pierrick

    Mikami JC Lausanne

    SUI
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    21.01.2023
    [00:13] 11 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    MURY Mischa

    JJC Ebikon

    SUI
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    21.01.2023
    [11:20] 00 s1
    :
    01 2
    final

    LANTUSHENKO Klym

    JC Grenchen

    SUI
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    21.01.2023
    [00:17] 10 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/4

    BELKACEM YACINE

    ESSM Kodokan

    FRA
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    21.01.2023
    [01:11] 10 s0
    :
    10 0
    semi final
    SUI
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    21.01.2023
    [03:22] 00 s1
    :
    10 1
    final

    TOMCHUCK Denis

    JC Uster

    SUI
    U18 - Male -66 kg