Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    ŠTULAR Jure

    Slovenia

    U18 - Male -73

    IJF LINK


    BEŽIGRAD

    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    24.07.2022
    1/16

    BREKKE-JENSSEN Martin

    National Team NOR

    NOR
    EYOF Cadets -73 kg
    24.07.2022
    1/8

    MITRU Vlad

    Lirps

    MDA
    EYOF Cadets -73 kg
    02.07.2022
    [01:21] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    BULKO Pavel

    Yawara Force

    USA
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    23.06.2022
    1/16
    MNE
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    21.05.2022
    1/32
    UKR
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    14.05.2022
    [02:25] 00 s1
    :
    10 0
    1/8

    ŠKOFIČ MARK

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U23 - Male -73 kg
    14.05.2022
    [00:57] 00 s0
    :
    11 0
    1/4

    BAJT Rok

    OLIMPIJA

    SLO
    U23 - Male -73 kg
    14.05.2022
    [02:23] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final
    SLO
    U23 - Male -73 kg
    14.05.2022
    [00:47] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    final

    BOŽENK Žan

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U23 - Male -73 kg
    07.05.2022
    [01:16] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/16

    SMILJKOVIČ Miloš

    Žandarmerija Beograd

    SRB
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    07.05.2022
    [03:00] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    TEMELKOV Lachezar

    Bulgaria Judo Team

    BUL
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    07.05.2022
    [01:55] 10 s1
    :
    00 0
    1/4

    VESELI Jon

    Judo klub Sankaku

    KOS
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    07.05.2022
    [00:30] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final

    BELIGA Jon

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    07.05.2022
    [02:25] 01 s0
    :
    11 1
    final

    KAVNIK Maj

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    09.04.2022
    [00:49] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    1/4

    CAF Luka

    DRAVA PTUJ

    SLO
    U23 - Male -73 kg
    09.04.2022
    [01:29] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final

    BELIGA Jon

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U23 - Male -73 kg
    09.04.2022
    [03:30] 00 s1
    :
    02 0
    bronze

    MLINARIČ Maj

    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

    SLO
    U23 - Male -73 kg
    09.04.2022
    [03:32] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/4

    ZUPAN Bor

    TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    09.04.2022
    [00:37] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final

    AJDIČ Aljaž

    DRAVA PTUJ

    SLO
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    09.04.2022
    [02:31] 00 s1
    :
    10 0
    final

    PERBIL Jaka

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    26.03.2022
    [00:45] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    BOŽENK Žan

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -73 kg
    12.03.2022
    1/32

    FISH Michael

    RTC Noord West

    NED
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    06.03.2022
    [01:13] 00 s0
    :
    11 0
    1/8

    SRABOTIČ Val

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    19.02.2022
    [00:50] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    EMERŠIČ Blaž

    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

    SLO
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    19.02.2022
    [00:35] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    repechage

    PUŠNIK VID

    VELENJE

    SLO
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    19.02.2022
    [00:42] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    repechage
    SLO
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    12.02.2022
    1/8
    ITA
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    12.02.2022
    1/4
    NED
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    12.02.2022
    semi final

    ARTICOLO DANILO

    KOIZUMI SCICLI

    ITA
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    12.02.2022
    bronze
    ITA
    U18 - Male -73 kg