• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    KAVNIK Maj

    Slovenia

    Students m. -81

    IJF LINK


    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    25.05.2024
    [00:09] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/8

    VANČEK Luka

    IMPOL

    SLO
    U23 - Male -81 kg
    25.05.2024
    [02:09] 10 s1
    :
    00 1
    1/4

    JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    SLO
    U23 - Male -81 kg
    25.05.2024
    [01:39] 02 s0
    :
    01 0
    semi final

    KAVČIČ Leon

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U23 - Male -81 kg
    25.05.2024
    [02:47] 00 s0
    :
    11 0
    bronze

    SRABOTIČ Val

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U23 - Male -81 kg
    04.05.2024
    1/4

    RADOLOVIĆ Edvard

    Istarski borac Pula

    CRO
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    04.05.2024
    1/8

    COVI SIMONE

    CRS AKIYAMA TO

    ITA
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    04.05.2024
    repechage
    NED
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    20.04.2024
    semi final
    ESP
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    17.04.2024
    [00:30] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    1/8
    SLO
    Students m. -81 kg
    17.04.2024
    [01:08] 01 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/4

    BRECL Tim

    OLIMPIJA

    SLO
    Students m. -81 kg
    17.04.2024
    [00:44] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    semi final

    CHAYNIKOV DMITRY

    BRANIK MARIBOR

    SLO
    Students m. -81 kg
    17.04.2024
    [04:00] 00 s0
    :
    01 1
    final

    ŠTULAR Jure

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    Students m. -81 kg
    23.03.2024
    [04:00] 00 s0
    :
    01 1
    1/8

    KAVČIČ Leon

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -81 kg
    23.03.2024
    [01:59] 11 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/4

    ROT Blaž

    IMPOL

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -81 kg
    23.03.2024
    [04:00] 10 s2
    :
    00 1
    semi final
    SLO
    Seniors - Male -81 kg
    23.03.2024
    [02:39] 02 s0
    :
    00 1
    bronze

    KLOPČIČ Urh

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -81 kg
    09.03.2024
    semi final

    ROZGA Bruno

    Kaštela

    CRO
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    09.03.2024
    1/4
    ISR
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    09.03.2024
    repechage
    MNE
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    09.03.2024
    repechage
    CYP
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    09.03.2024
    repechage
    POL
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    03.03.2024
    [00:31] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/8
    SLO
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    03.03.2024
    [02:44] 00 s0
    :
    02 1
    1/4

    ŠTULAR Jure

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    03.03.2024
    [04:00] 00 s1
    :
    01 2
    semi final

    CHAYNIKOV DMITRY

    BRANIK MARIBOR

    SLO
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    03.03.2024
    [02:34] 00 s0
    :
    02 1
    final
    SLO
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    03.03.2024
    [02:03] 02 s1
    :
    00 1
    1/8

    KOS Timotej

    IMPOL

    SLO
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    03.03.2024
    [05:18] 01 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final

    KOMIČ Oliver

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    10.02.2024
    [03:59] 02 s0
    :
    00 1
    1/8

    PERKO Anej

    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ

    SLO
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    10.02.2024
    [02:25] 10 s0
    :
    01 0
    1/4

    BRECL Tim

    OLIMPIJA

    SLO
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    10.02.2024
    [00:28] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    semi final
    SLO
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    10.02.2024
    [03:48] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    final

    KOMIČ Oliver

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    20.01.2024
    [01:03] 11 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/4

    VRLJIĆ Rino

    Borsa

    BIH
    Seniors - Male -81 kg
    20.01.2024
    [04:00] 00 s2
    :
    01 1
    semi final

    CHAYNIKOV DMITRY

    BRANIK MARIBOR

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -81 kg
    20.01.2024
    [01:06] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    final

    HERKOVIČ NACE

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -81 kg