• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    KAVNIK Vid

    Slovenia

    U21 - Male -100

    IJF LINK


    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    25.05.2024
    [03:22] 01 s0
    :
    10 0
    1. round

    MAROŠEK Leon

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U23 - Male -100 kg
    25.05.2024
    [01:46] 10 s0
    :
    00 1
    2. round

    MAROŠEK Leon

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U23 - Male -100 kg
    25.05.2024
    [00:56] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    3. round

    MAROŠEK Leon

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U23 - Male -100 kg
    04.05.2024
    1/4

    ŠESTAK Karlo

    Black Belt BB

    CRO
    U21 - Male -100 kg
    04.05.2024
    1/8

    BULAJA Milan

    Proleter Zrenjanin

    SRB
    U21 - Male -100 kg
    04.05.2024
    repechage
    NED
    U21 - Male -100 kg
    04.05.2024
    repechage

    VAN OOSTRUM Sven

    Judoteam Veendam

    NED
    U21 - Male -100 kg
    20.04.2024
    1/4
    AZE
    U21 - Male -100 kg
    20.04.2024
    repechage
    HUN
    U21 - Male -100 kg
    20.04.2024
    repechage
    BIH
    U21 - Male -100 kg
    13.04.2024
    [03:40] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1. round

    MAROŠEK Leon

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -100 kg
    13.04.2024
    [04:27] 01 s2
    :
    00 2
    2. round
    SLO
    Seniors - Male -100 kg
    13.04.2024
    [01:15] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    3. round
    CRO
    Seniors - Male -100 kg
    23.03.2024
    [01:13] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    competition.rounds.1

    VEZJAK Peter

    BRANIK MARIBOR

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -100 kg
    23.03.2024
    [00:51] 10 s0
    :
    00 1
    competition.rounds.3
    SLO
    Seniors - Male -100 kg
    23.03.2024
    [01:34] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    competition.rounds.4

    VEZJAK Jaro

    BRANIK MARIBOR

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -100 kg
    23.03.2024
    [01:01] 11 s0
    :
    00 0
    competition.rounds.5

    LACKOVIČ Narsej

    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -100 kg
    09.03.2024
    1/4

    DRLJEVIĆ Vuk

    Gorica Podgorica

    MNE
    U21 - Male -100 kg
    09.03.2024
    1/8

    KUBIAK Damian

    Akademia Judo P-ń

    POL
    U21 - Male -100 kg
    09.03.2024

    WALENCIAK Michał

    Juvenia Wrocław

    POL
    U21 - Male -100 kg
    03.03.2024
    [01:12] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    1. round

    MAROŠEK Leon

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U21 - Male -100 kg
    03.03.2024
    [00:17] 11 s0
    :
    00 0
    3. round
    SLO
    U21 - Male -100 kg
    03.03.2024
    [00:13] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/4
    SLO
    U21 - Male +90 kg
    03.03.2024
    [02:04] 01 s0
    :
    10 0
    final

    PERKO Urh

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U21 - Male +90 kg
    03.03.2024
    [01:49] 00 s3
    :
    00 2
    semi final

    KUŠTER Maj Matevž

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U21 - Male +90 kg
    10.02.2024
    [00:16] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1. round

    VELADŽIĆ Šemso

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U21 - Male -100 kg
    10.02.2024
    [02:47] 02 s1
    :
    01 1
    2. round

    TÚRI Alex

    HOD Judo

    HUN
    U21 - Male -100 kg
    10.02.2024
    [00:43] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    3. round

    GJURANOVIĆ Gjuro

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    CRO
    U21 - Male -100 kg
    10.02.2024
    [00:26] 11 s0
    :
    00 0
    4. round

    ČEH Jure

    LENDAVA

    SLO
    U21 - Male -100 kg
    20.01.2024
    [04:28] 01 s1
    :
    00 2
    1. round

    LACKOVIČ Narsej

    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -100 kg
    20.01.2024
    [04:38] 00 s1
    :
    01 2
    3. round
    SLO
    Seniors - Male -100 kg