• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    BUTIJER Borna CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966 

    MARIJANOVIĆ Marino CRO

    Pujanke 

    2

    GORIČKI Leon CRO

    Samobor 

     

    3

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka CRO

    Kaštela

    BLIML Andrija CRO

    Vinkovci

    4

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej CRO

    Profectus Samobor

    BUTIJER Borna


    [02:17] 10 s2 : 00 s2

    GORIČKI Leon


    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka


    [00:33] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej


    17

    GORIČKI Leon


    [03:40] 00 s1 : 01 s1

    18

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka


    [01:13] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    25

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka


    [01:46] 00 s1 : 11 s0

    5

    LONČAR Luka CRO

    Zagreb 

    ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko CRO

    Kaštela 

    6

    TOKIĆ Filip CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966 

     

    7

    SABOLIĆ Martin CRO

    Panda

    GJURANOVIĆ Gjuro CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    8

    JURIĆ Tin Josip CRO

    AJK Student

    PERKUŠIĆ Luka CRO

    Split

    LONČAR Luka


    [01:56] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    TOKIĆ Filip


    SABOLIĆ Martin


    [03:12] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    PERKUŠIĆ Luka


    [00:27] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    19

    LONČAR Luka


    [00:56] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    20

    PERKUŠIĆ Luka


    [03:57] 00 s0 : 10 s1

    26

    PERKUŠIĆ Luka


    [01:18] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    9

    BRNADA Ivan CRO

    Kaštela 

    JURIĆ Mislav CRO

    Zagreb 

    10

    IVANDIĆ Mateo CRO

    Solin 

     

    11
    12

    PETROVIĆ Antonio CRO

    Panda

    SMONTARA Mario CRO

    Samobor

    JURIĆ Mislav


    [00:14] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    IVANDIĆ Mateo


    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo


    SMONTARA Mario


    [01:17] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    21

    JURIĆ Mislav


    [00:55] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    22

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo


    [00:40] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    27

    JURIĆ Mislav


    [01:31] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    13

    ČUČIĆ Daniel CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966 

     

    14

    KUSTURA SELAK Dominik CRO

    Sokol 

    MARTINAC Aldo CRO

    AJK Student 

    15

    BUTERIN Šime CRO

    Mokošica

    HORAČEK Luka CRO

    Black Belt

    16

    BILIĆ Ante CRO

    Panda

    ČUČIĆ Daniel


    MARTINAC Aldo


    [00:16] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    HORAČEK Luka


    [00:57] 00 s0 : 10 s1

    BILIĆ Ante


    23

    MARTINAC Aldo


    [01:09] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    24

    HORAČEK Luka


    [01:43] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    28

    HORAČEK Luka


    [02:51] 01 s0 : 02 s1

    29

    BLIML Andrija 


    CRO, Vinkovci

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    30

    JURIĆ Tin Josip 


    CRO, AJK Student

    SABOLIĆ Martin 


    CRO, Panda

    31

    BRNADA Ivan 


    CRO, Kaštela

    IVANDIĆ Mateo 


    CRO, Solin

    32

    BUTERIN Šime 


    CRO, Mokošica

    BILIĆ Ante 


    CRO, Panda

    33

    BLIML Andrija 


    [01:52] 10 s1 : 00 s0 

    GORIČKI Leon 


    CRO, Samobor

    34

    SABOLIĆ Martin 


    [00:14] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    LONČAR Luka 


    CRO, Zagreb

    35

    IVANDIĆ Mateo 


    [00:55] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo 


    CRO, Pinky

    36

    BILIĆ Ante 


    [01:30] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    MARTINAC Aldo 


    CRO, AJK Student

    39

    GORIČKI Leon 


    [01:17] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    LONČAR Luka 


    [00:57] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    40

    IVANDIĆ Mateo 


    [01:54] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    MARTINAC Aldo 


    [03:38] 01 s2 : 11 s0 

    GORIČKI Leon 


    [04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s0

    IVANDIĆ Mateo 


    [03:12] 02 s0 : 01 s0

    GORIČKI Leon 


    CRO, Samobor

    HORAČEK Luka 


    CRO, Black Belt

    IVANDIĆ Mateo 


    CRO, Solin

    PERKUŠIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Split

    41

    3. HORAČEK Luka 


    [03:34] 01 s2 : 02 s2 

    42

    3. IVANDIĆ Mateo 


    [01:35] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Kaštela

    PERKUŠIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Split

    JURIĆ Mislav 


    CRO, Zagreb

    HORAČEK Luka 


    CRO, Black Belt

    37

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka 


    [01:01] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    38

    2. JURIĆ Mislav 


    [03:42] 10 s0 : 00 s2 

    43

    1. ZOROTOVIĆ Luka 


    [02:34] 00 s0 : 00 s3