• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    ŽIŽIĆ Bartul CRO

    AJK Student 

    PETRUŠIĆ Toma CRO

    Pinky 

    2

    ROZGA Bruno CRO

    Kaštela 

     

    3

    ŠTRLJIĆ Maroje CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966

    4

    BOŽIĆ Marko CRO

    Solin

    ŽIŽIĆ Bartul


    [01:12] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ROZGA Bruno


    ŠTRLJIĆ Maroje


    BOŽIĆ Marko


    17

    ROZGA Bruno


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s0

    18

    BOŽIĆ Marko


    [00:20] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    25

    ROZGA Bruno


    [00:28] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    5

    RADOLOVIĆ Fran CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

     

    6

    RADOČAJ Sven CRO

    Black Belt 

     

    7

    MUDNIĆ Špiro CRO

    Split

    PUŠIĆ Filip CRO

    Mladost Osijek

    8

    MANCE Roko CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    RADOLOVIĆ Fran


    RADOČAJ Sven


    PUŠIĆ Filip


    [04:00] 00 s0 : 01 s2

    MANCE Roko


    19

    RADOLOVIĆ Fran


    [00:09] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    20

    MANCE Roko


    [01:27] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    26

    RADOLOVIĆ Fran


    [04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s0

    9

    SOKOLOVIĆ David CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

     

    10

    BOŽINOVIĆ Marino CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966 

     

    11

    RAGUŽ Luka CRO

    Zagreb

    12

    MUDNIĆ Joško CRO

    Split

    BABIĆ Stipe CRO

    Sokol

    SOKOLOVIĆ David


    BOŽINOVIĆ Marino


    RAGUŽ Luka


    MUDNIĆ Joško


    [02:30] 02 s0 : 00 s2

    21

    SOKOLOVIĆ David


    [00:06] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    22

    RAGUŽ Luka


    [00:05] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    27

    SOKOLOVIĆ David


    [01:34] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    13

    ĆAPETA Domagoj CRO

    Pujanke 

     

    14

    VUK Dino CRO

    Zrinski Čakovec 

     

    15

    VOJVODA Hrvoje CRO

    Pinky

    BAŠIĆ Etien CRO

    Dugave

    16

    MASATOVIĆ Miro CRO

    Solin

    JURIĆ KAKŠA Gabriel CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    ĆAPETA Domagoj


    VUK Dino


    BAŠIĆ Etien


    [01:37] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    MASATOVIĆ Miro


    [02:05] 11 s0 : 01 s0

    23

    ĆAPETA Domagoj


    [02:23] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    24

    BAŠIĆ Etien


    [02:17] 02 s1 : 00 s0

    28

    BAŠIĆ Etien


    [04:00] 00 s0 : 01 s0

    29

    ŽIŽIĆ Bartul 


    CRO, AJK Student

    30

    RADOČAJ Sven 


    CRO, Black Belt

    31

    BOŽINOVIĆ Marino 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    32

    VOJVODA Hrvoje 


    CRO, Pinky

    MASATOVIĆ Miro 


    CRO, Solin

    34

    MANCE Roko 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    36

    MASATOVIĆ Miro 


    [00:49] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    ĆAPETA Domagoj 


    CRO, Pujanke

    39

    BOŽIĆ Marko 


    [01:46] 01 s3 : 00 s0 

    MANCE Roko 


    [01:14] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    40

    RAGUŽ Luka 


    [00:43] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

    ĆAPETA Domagoj 


    [00:20] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    BOŽIĆ Marko 


    [00:29] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ĆAPETA Domagoj 


    [03:36] 01 s0 : 11 s1

    BOŽIĆ Marko 


    CRO, Solin

    BAŠIĆ Etien 


    CRO, Dugave

    ĆAPETA Domagoj 


    CRO, Pujanke

    RADOLOVIĆ Fran 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    41

    3. BOŽIĆ Marko 


    [01:00] 10 s0 : 00 s1 

    42

    3. ĆAPETA Domagoj 


    [03:56] 02 s2 : 01 s0 

    ROZGA Bruno 


    CRO, Kaštela

    RADOLOVIĆ Fran 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    SOKOLOVIĆ David 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    BAŠIĆ Etien 


    CRO, Dugave

    37

    ROZGA Bruno 


    [04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s2 

    38

    2. SOKOLOVIĆ David 


    [02:30] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    43

    1. ROZGA Bruno 


    [01:40] 10 s0 : 00 s0