• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    ĐAPIĆ Leon CRO

    Ura nage 

     

    2

    ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola CRO

    Kaštela 

    TOMAŠEVIĆ Marko CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966 

    3

    HANIĆ Patrik CRO

    Mladost Osijek

    4

    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    BARIŠIĆ Toni CRO

    Solin

    ĐAPIĆ Leon


    ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola


    [02:05] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    HANIĆ Patrik


    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola


    [00:11] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    17

    ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola


    [01:18] 00 s1 : 10 s1

    18

    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola


    [01:15] 00 s1 : 10 s1

    25

    ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola


    [03:16] 11 s1 : 00 s0

    5

    VILJUŠIĆ LUKA CRO

    Rijeka 

     

    6

    ŽUNIĆ Jakov CRO

    Kaštela 

    BABIć Antonio CRO

    Samurai Bakar 

    7

    HRANJEC Adrian CRO

    Osijek

    8

    VILJUŠIĆ LUKA


    BABIć Antonio


    [00:50] 01 s0 : 10 s0

    HRANJEC Adrian


    ŠTEVINOVIĆ Marko


    19

    VILJUŠIĆ LUKA


    [00:11] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    20

    ŠTEVINOVIĆ Marko


    [00:44] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    26

    VILJUŠIĆ LUKA


    [01:42] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    9

    VDOVIĆ Nikola CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    10

    MITROVIĆ Leon CRO

    Pinky 

     

    11

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej CRO

    Profectus Samobor

    12

    GULIŠ Fran CRO

    Samobor

    GRILEC Roko CRO

    Dubrovnik

    VDOVIĆ Nikola


    MITROVIĆ Leon


    DUTKOVIĆ Matej


    GULIŠ Fran


    [02:54] 11 s1 : 01 s0

    21

    VDOVIĆ Nikola


    [01:48] 11 s0 : 01 s1

    22

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej


    [02:28] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    27

    VDOVIĆ Nikola


    [00:36] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    13

    ROZGA Josip CRO

    Kaštela 

     

    14

    JEREMIĆ Maximilian Lovel CRO

    AJK Student 

    KOKAN Ivo CRO

    Pujanke 

    15

    JURIĆ Petar CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    16

    KRAJCAR Paolo CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    ROZGA Josip


    KOKAN Ivo


    [04:00] 00 s2 : 01 s0

    JURIĆ Petar


    KRAJCAR Paolo


    23

    ROZGA Josip


    [02:51] 10 s1 : 00 s1

    24

    KRAJCAR Paolo


    [00:42] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    28

    KRAJCAR Paolo


    [03:53] 00 s2 : 01 s0

    29

    TOMAŠEVIĆ Marko 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    ĐAPIĆ Leon 


    CRO, Ura nage

    30

    BABIć Antonio 


    CRO, Samurai Bakar

    31

    MITROVIĆ Leon 


    CRO, Pinky

    32

    JURIĆ Petar 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    33

    ĐAPIĆ Leon 


    [02:48] 00 s1 : 10 s1 

    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    35

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    36

    ROZGA Josip 


    CRO, Kaštela

    39

    ĐAPIĆ Leon 


    [04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s1 

    ŠTEVINOVIĆ Marko 


    [01:35] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

    40

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej 


    [03:06] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    ROZGA Josip 


    [03:01] 01 s1 : 02 s0 

    ĐAPIĆ Leon 


    [02:33] 01 s0 : 00 s0

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej 


    [01:05] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ĐAPIĆ Leon 


    CRO, Ura nage

    KRAJCAR Paolo 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola 


    CRO, Kaštela

    41

    3. ĐAPIĆ Leon 


    [03:30] 10 s0 : 00 s2 

    42

    3. ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola 


    [00:59] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

    ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola 


    CRO, Kaštela

    VILJUŠIĆ LUKA 


    CRO, Rijeka

    VDOVIĆ Nikola 


    CRO, Zagreb

    KRAJCAR Paolo 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    37

    VILJUŠIĆ LUKA 


    [00:23] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    38

    2. VDOVIĆ Nikola 


    [00:45] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    43

    1. VILJUŠIĆ LUKA 


    [02:54] 02 s0 : 00 s0