• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    PERIĆ Timon CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

     

    2

    BRNADA Ivan CRO

    Kaštela 

    3
    4

    BLIML Andrija CRO

    Vinkovci

    PERKUŠIĆ Luka CRO

    Split

    PERIĆ Timon


    BRNADA Ivan


    [00:46] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    PETROVIĆ Antonio


    PERKUŠIĆ Luka


    [03:42] 01 s1 : 11 s0

    17

    PERIĆ Timon


    [01:37] 10 s1 : 00 s2

    18

    PETROVIĆ Antonio


    [01:55] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    25

    PERIĆ Timon


    [01:00] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    5

    BERC Josip CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    6

    ILANIĆ Ivan CRO

    Samurai Bakar 

    GORIČKI Leon CRO

    Samobor 

    7

    MATIJACA Dominik CRO

    Marjan

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko CRO

    Kaštela

    8

    LONČAR Luka CRO

    Zagreb

    BERC Josip


    GORIČKI Leon


    [00:11] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko


    [00:36] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    LONČAR Luka


    19

    BERC Josip


    [00:49] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    20

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko


    [00:26] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    26

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko


    [04:00] 00 s2 : 01 s2

    9

    KONJEVOD Leon CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    10

    SMONTARA Mario CRO

    Samobor 

     

    11

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo CRO

    Pinky

    GRŠETIĆ Nikola CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    12

    JURIĆ Mislav CRO

    Zagreb

    KOLAK Filip CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    KONJEVOD Leon


    SMONTARA Mario


    GRŠETIĆ Nikola


    [03:21] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    KOLAK Filip


    [02:41] 00 s3 : 00 s1

    21

    KONJEVOD Leon


    [01:57] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    22

    KOLAK Filip


    [02:12] 00 s0 : 01 s2

    27

    KONJEVOD Leon


    [04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s1

    13

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre CRO

    Pujanke 

     

    14

    KALIKSTA Bruno CRO

    Zagreb 

    BRATIČEVIĆ Mauricio CRO

    Ura nage 

    15

    SABOLIĆ Martin CRO

    Panda

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin CRO

    Solin

    16

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka CRO

    Kaštela

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre


    BRATIČEVIĆ Mauricio


    [02:33] 00 s0 : 02 s1

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin


    [03:58] 00 s1 : 01 s1

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka


    23

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre


    [01:03] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    24

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka


    [04:00] 00 s0 : 01 s1

    28

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre


    [02:05] 02 s0 : 00 s1

    29

    BRNADA Ivan 


    CRO, Kaštela

    30

    MATIJACA Dominik 


    CRO, Marjan

    LONČAR Luka 


    CRO, Zagreb

    31

    SMONTARA Mario 


    CRO, Samobor

    32

    BRATIČEVIĆ Mauricio 


    CRO, Ura nage

    34

    MATIJACA Dominik 


    [00:00] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    BERC Josip 


    CRO, Zagreb

    35

    KOLAK Filip 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    39

    BRNADA Ivan 


    [02:32] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    BERC Josip 


    [00:19] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    40

    KOLAK Filip 


    [02:51] 00 s1 : 02 s0 

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka 


    [03:02] 00 s1 : 02 s0 

    BRNADA Ivan 


    [02:36] 10 s1 : 01 s0

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka 


    [01:15] 00 s1 : 02 s0

    BRNADA Ivan 


    CRO, Kaštela

    KONJEVOD Leon 


    CRO, Zagreb

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Kaštela

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko 


    CRO, Kaštela

    41

    3. KONJEVOD Leon 


    [03:00] 00 s0 : 10 s1 

    42

    3. ŠKOMRLJ Roko 


    [01:24] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    PERIĆ Timon 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko 


    CRO, Kaštela

    KONJEVOD Leon 


    CRO, Zagreb

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre 


    CRO, Pujanke

    37

    PERIĆ Timon 


    [00:50] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    38

    2. MRKOVIĆ Lovre 


    [03:12] 00 s2 : 01 s0 

    43

    1. PERIĆ Timon 


    [00:14] 10 s0 : 00 s0