• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 33

    NINFO Federico


    ZEISS Mark


    34

    SHARAPOLLI Dion


    BOLZAN Nikita


    35

    SAMADASHVILI Saba


    JANEIRO Rodrigo


    36

    KARIPIDIS Fotios


    OGRIZEK Urh


    49

    NINFO Federico


    BOLZAN Nikita


    50

    SAMADASHVILI Saba


    OGRIZEK Urh


    NINFO Federico


    57

    SAMADASHVILI Saba


    SAMADASHVILI Saba


    37

    NAGHIYEV Nijat


    DIKAJEV Saad


    38

    HAGER Samuel


    IONESCU Darius


    39

    YUSUBOV Abil


    GOGINASHVILI Irakli


    40

    SKERLEV Victor


    SZULIK Szymon


    51

    NAGHIYEV Nijat


    HAGER Samuel


    52

    YUSUBOV Abil


    SKERLEV Victor


    NAGHIYEV Nijat


    58

    NAGHIYEV Nijat


    YUSUBOV Abil


    20

    PETROVIĆ PavleSRB

    Rakovica Beograd

    21

    MORBEDADZE NikaGEO

    Akhmeta

    22

    KOŽUL PetarCRO

    AJK Student

    41

    BOSIS FEDERICO


    GIANNOPOULOS Dimitrios


    42

    PETROV Preslav


    PETROVIĆ Pavle


    43

    MORBEDADZE Nika


    SEKULIC Vuk


    44

    TURGUTLU Abdullah


    AYLWARD Kylan


    53

    BOSIS FEDERICO


    PETROV Preslav


    54

    MORBEDADZE Nika


    TURGUTLU Abdullah


    BOSIS FEDERICO


    59

    BOSIS FEDERICO


    TURGUTLU Abdullah


    28

    MILOVANOVIĆ NikolaCRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    30

    TOSZEGI AdamGER

    TSV Großhadern

    45

    NOEL Kylian


    LOURENCO Goncalo


    46

    JOVSA Deividas


    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola


    47

    RENARD Alexis


    GLIGA David


    48

    PARSAMYAN Hamlet


    KLODA Gal


    55

    NOEL Kylian


    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola


    56

    RENARD Alexis


    PARSAMYAN Hamlet


    NOEL Kylian


    60

    NOEL Kylian


    RENARD Alexis


    61

     


    62

     


    DIKAJEV Saad 


    EST

    64

     


    65

    JANEIRO Rodrigo 


    OGRIZEK Urh 


    SLO, Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    66

    DIKAJEV Saad 


    HAGER Samuel 


    SVK, JC Pezinok

    67

    GIANNOPOULOS Dimitrios 


    PETROV Preslav 


    BUL

    68

    LOURENCO Goncalo 


    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    69

    JANEIRO Rodrigo 


    NINFO Federico 


    ITA

    70

    HAGER Samuel 


    YUSUBOV Abil 


    AZE, U13

    71

    GIANNOPOULOS Dimitrios 


    TURGUTLU Abdullah 


    TUR

    72

    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola 


    RENARD Alexis 


    FRA

    NINFO Federico 


    YUSUBOV Abil 


    TURGUTLU Abdullah 


    RENARD Alexis 


    NINFO Federico 


    ITA

    YUSUBOV Abil 


    AZE, U13

    TURGUTLU Abdullah 


    TUR

    RENARD Alexis 


    FRA

    75

    YUSUBOV Abil 


    BOSIS FEDERICO 


    ITA, Lombardia

    76

    RENARD Alexis 


    NAGHIYEV Nijat 


    AZE, U13

    77

    3. YUSUBOV Abil 


    78

    3. NAGHIYEV Nijat  


    73

    SAMADASHVILI Saba 


    74

    2. NOEL Kylian 


    79

    1. SAMADASHVILI Saba