Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko CRO

    Kaštela 

     

    2

     

    BEGIĆ Ante Ivan CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

    3

    ČUKOIĆ Luka CRO

    Dugave

    LJUBIĆ Mate CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    4

    BOTIĆ Luka CRO

    Kaštela

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko


    BEGIĆ Ante Ivan


    LJUBIĆ Mate


    [03:18] 00 s2 : 10 s0

    BOTIĆ Luka


    17

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko


    [03:46] 10 s1 : 00 s0

    18

    LJUBIĆ Mate


    [00:00] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    25

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko


    [00:05] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    5

    TORRE Roko CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

     

    6

     

    BLIML Andrija CRO

    Vinkovci 

    7

    BRNADA Ivan CRO

    Kaštela

    8

    DANKIĆ Matija CRO

    Pulafit

    TORRE Roko


    BLIML Andrija


    BRNADA Ivan


    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko


    [00:36] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    19

    TORRE Roko


    [00:13] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    20

    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko


    [02:09] 01 s0 : 10 s0

    26

    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko


    [00:18] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    9

    GRŠETIĆ Nikola CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

    MUžEK Ivan Gora CRO

    Dugave 

    10

     

    PETROVIĆ Antonio CRO

    Panda 

    11

    MARTINAC Aldo CRO

    AJK Student

    12

    SKELIN Carllo CRO

    Kaštela

    GRŠETIĆ Nikola


    [00:31] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    PETROVIĆ Antonio


    MARTINAC Aldo


    SKELIN Carllo


    21

    GRŠETIĆ Nikola


    [00:28] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    22

    SKELIN Carllo


    [01:07] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    27

    GRŠETIĆ Nikola


    [02:43] 00 s2 : 00 s3

    13

     

    KRULC Robert CRO

    Pinky 

    14

    ŠTEVINOVIĆ Marko CRO

    Zagreb 

    KRIŠTOFIĆ Petar CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

    15

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka CRO

    Kaštela

    16

    GORIČKI Leon CRO

    Samobor

    KRULC Robert


    KRIŠTOFIĆ Petar


    [04:00] 00 s0 : 01 s0

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka


    GORIČKI Leon


    23

    KRIŠTOFIĆ Petar


    [00:16] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    24

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka


    [04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s1

    28

    KRIŠTOFIĆ Petar


    [01:42] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    29

    BEGIĆ Ante Ivan 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    30

    DANKIĆ Matija 


    CRO, Pulafit

    BRNADA Ivan 


    CRO, Kaštela

    31

    MUžEK Ivan Gora 


    CRO, Dugave

    PETROVIĆ Antonio 


    CRO, Panda

    32

    ŠTEVINOVIĆ Marko 


    CRO, Zagreb

    KRULC Robert 


    CRO, Pinky

    33

    LJUBIĆ Mate 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    34

    BRNADA Ivan 


    [00:13] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    TORRE Roko 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    35

    PETROVIĆ Antonio 


    [00:34] 00 s0 : 10 s1 

    SKELIN Carllo 


    CRO, Kaštela

    36

    ŠTEVINOVIĆ Marko 


    [00:56] 11 s0 : 00 s0 

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Kaštela

    39

    BEGIĆ Ante Ivan 


    [00:18] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    TORRE Roko 


    [00:21] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    40

    SKELIN Carllo 


    [00:26] 00 s1 : 10 s0 

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka 


    [04:00] 00 s0 : 01 s0 

    TORRE Roko 


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s1

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka 


    [02:54] 00 s3 : 00 s1

    TORRE Roko 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    GRŠETIĆ Nikola 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Kaštela

    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko 


    CRO, Zagreb

    41

    3. GRŠETIĆ Nikola 


    [05:09] 00 s1 : 01 s2 

    42

    3. ZOROTOVIĆ Luka 


    [03:14] 02 s0 : 00 s1 

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko 


    CRO, Kaštela

    GRŠETIĆ Nikola 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    KRIŠTOFIĆ Petar 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    37

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko 


    [02:37] 02 s0 : 00 s1 

    38

    2. KRIŠTOFIĆ Petar 


    [01:00] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    43

    1. ŠKOMRLJ Roko 


    [03:31] 02 s0 : 01 s1