Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    ROŽIĆ Dominik CRO

    Solin 

     

    2

    RUDELA Borna CRO

    Pulafit 

    LABAĐUK Karlo CRO

    Krk 

    3

    BERC Josip CRO

    Zagreb

    4

    BAŠIĆ Etien CRO

    Dugave

    ŠUMERA Marin CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    ROŽIĆ Dominik


    LABAĐUK Karlo


    [00:38] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    BERC Josip


    BAŠIĆ Etien


    [03:58] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    17

    ROŽIĆ Dominik


    [01:49] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    18

    BERC Josip


    [00:14] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    25

    BERC Josip


    [01:15] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    5

    DROZDEK MARKO CRO

    Rijeka 

     

    6

    KALIKSTA Bruno CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    7

    TEKOVIĆ Juraj CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    8

    KESER Patrik CRO

    Panda

    ORŠIĆ Tin CRO

    Samobor

    DROZDEK MARKO


    KALIKSTA Bruno


    TEKOVIĆ Juraj


    KESER Patrik


    [02:43] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    19

    KALIKSTA Bruno


    [01:29] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    20

    TEKOVIĆ Juraj


    [01:34] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    26

    TEKOVIĆ Juraj


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s2

    9

    KVESIĆ Hrvoje CRO

    Pisarovina 

     

    10

    VELEBIT Branimir CRO

    AJK Student 

     

    11

    BAŠIĆ Nikola CRO

    Solin

    12

    LONČAR Luka CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966

    JARIĆ Lenard CRO

    Pulafit

    KVESIĆ Hrvoje


    VELEBIT Branimir


    BAŠIĆ Nikola


    LONČAR Luka


    [01:03] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    21

    VELEBIT Branimir


    [02:16] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    22

    LONČAR Luka


    [03:09] 00 s1 : 02 s1

    27

    VELEBIT Branimir


    [03:35] 02 s1 : 01 s0

    13

    SOKOLOVIĆ David CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

    MANDAC Petar CRO

    Gladijator 

    14

    KOLAK Filip CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola 

     

    15

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre CRO

    Pujanke

    JURIĆ Mislav CRO

    Zagreb

    16

    MASATOVIĆ Miro CRO

    Solin

    MANDAC Petar


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s2

    KOLAK Filip


    MRKOVIĆ Lovre


    [03:14] 02 s0 : 01 s1

    MASATOVIĆ Miro


    23

    KOLAK Filip


    [00:00] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    24

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre


    [00:26] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    28

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre


    [02:03] 00 s3 : 00 s0

    29

    BAŠIĆ Etien 


    CRO, Dugave

    30

    KESER Patrik 


    CRO, Panda

    31

    KVESIĆ Hrvoje 


    CRO, Pisarovina

    32

    JURIĆ Mislav 


    CRO, Zagreb

    MASATOVIĆ Miro 


    CRO, Solin

    34

    KALIKSTA Bruno 


    CRO, Zagreb

    35

    LONČAR Luka 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    36

    JURIĆ Mislav 


    [00:33] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    KOLAK Filip 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    39

    ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    [01:11] 00 s1 : 10 s0 

    KALIKSTA Bruno 


    [03:09] 00 s1 : 11 s0 

    40

    LONČAR Luka 


    [01:04] 00 s1 : 02 s0 

    JURIĆ Mislav 


    [02:01] 10 s1 : 00 s1 

    ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    [03:47] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    JURIĆ Mislav 


    [00:16] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    CRO, Solin

    VELEBIT Branimir 


    CRO, AJK Student

    JURIĆ Mislav 


    CRO, Zagreb

    TEKOVIĆ Juraj 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    41

    3. ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    [01:02] 02 s0 : 00 s1 

    42

    3. JURIĆ Mislav 


    [01:01] 10 s0 : 00 s1 

    BERC Josip 


    CRO, Zagreb

    TEKOVIĆ Juraj 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    VELEBIT Branimir 


    CRO, AJK Student

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre 


    CRO, Pujanke

    37

    BERC Josip 


    [04:00] 01 s2 : 00 s1 

    38

    2. MRKOVIĆ Lovre 


    [01:06] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    43

    1. BERC Josip 


    [04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s1