Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    ROUSSAKIS Enias enej SLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    RAZDEVŠEK Matic SLO

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    2

    OMAN Mark SLO

    TRIGLAV KRANJ

    3

    PINTER Ian SLO

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    4

    LOKAR GROS MAJ SLO

    KOMENDA

    MIHELIN GAŠPERSLO

    TATAMI

    5

    DRUSANY Rok SLO

    SOKOL

    6

    KOŽELJ ENEJ SLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    7

    TUŠEK JAKA SLO

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    8

    BLAŽIČ Gal SLO

    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR

    MASTNAK SvitSLO

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    9

    RAZDEVŠEK Matic


    [01:00] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    OMAN Mark


    10

    PINTER Ian


    LOKAR GROS MAJ


    [01:22] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    11

    DRUSANY Rok


    KOŽELJ ENEJ


    12

    TUŠEK JAKA


    BLAŽIČ Gal


    [07:53] 01 s0 : 00 s0

    17

    RAZDEVŠEK Matic


    [02:44] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    LOKAR GROS MAJ


    [00:13] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    18

    KOŽELJ ENEJ


    [03:08] 00 s0 : 10 s1

    BLAŽIČ Gal


    [00:29] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    2. RAZDEVŠEK Matic


    [00:44] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    23

    1. BLAŽIČ Gal


    [01:28] 00 s1 : 10 s1

    BLAŽIČ Gal


    [01:26] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    13

    ROUSSAKIS Enias enej 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    OMAN Mark 


    SLO, TRIGLAV KRANJ

    14

    MIHELIN GAŠPER 


    SLO, TATAMI

    PINTER Ian 


    SLO, Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    15


    DRUSANY Rok 


    SLO, SOKOL

    16

    MASTNAK Svit 


    SLO, Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    TUŠEK JAKA 


    SLO, ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    19

    OMAN Mark 


    [01:10] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    MIHELIN GAŠPER 


    [00:55] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    20

    DRUSANY Rok 


     

    MASTNAK Svit 


    [00:11] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    21

    OMAN Mark 


    [04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s0 

    KOŽELJ ENEJ 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    22

    MASTNAK Svit 


    [00:15] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    LOKAR GROS MAJ 


    SLO, KOMENDA

    3. OMAN Mark 


    [02:44] 10 s1 : 00 s1 

    3. LOKAR GROS MAJ 


    [02:15] 00 s0 : 10 s0