Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    SUHADOLNIK LEV SLO

    OLIMPIJA 

     

    2

    PANIČ UROŠ SLO

    BEŽIGRAD 

     

    3
    4

    KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž SLO

    TRIGLAV KRANJ

    KAVNIK Maj SLO

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SUHADOLNIK LEV


    PANIČ UROŠ


    POTREBUJEŠ Matevž


    KAVNIK Maj


    [01:39] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    17

    SUHADOLNIK LEV


    [00:31] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    18

    KAVNIK Maj


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s0

    25

    SUHADOLNIK LEV


    [01:30] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    5

    MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan SLO

    BEŽIGRAD 

    MEDVED Rok SLO

    VELENJE 

    6

    PERKO Anej SLO

    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 

     

    7

    GOMAZ ROK SLO

    APOLON MARIBOR

    8

    BELIGA Jon SLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan


    [04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s0

    PERKO Anej


    GOMAZ ROK


    BELIGA Jon


    19

    PERKO Anej


    [00:54] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    20

    BELIGA Jon


    [01:00] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    26

    BELIGA Jon


    [03:31] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    9

    ROT Blaž SLO

    IMPOL 

     

    10

    MARIČ Ažbe SLO

    TRIGLAV KRANJ 

    11

    ŠTULAR Jure SLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    12

    SRABOTIČ Val SLO

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    ROT Blaž


    VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž


    [01:49] 00 s0 : 10 s1

    ŠTULAR Jure


    SRABOTIČ Val


    21

    ROT Blaž


    [00:17] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    22

    SRABOTIČ Val


    [01:13] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    27

    ROT Blaž


    [01:16] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    13

    ZUPAN Bor SLO

    TRIGLAV KRANJ 

     

    14

    BRECL Tim SLO

    OLIMPIJA 

    ŠUMAK VID SLO

    BEŽIGRAD 

    15

    IMŠIROVIĆ Aziz SLO

    IVO REYA

    ZORKO BORUT SLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    16

    PUŠNIK VID SLO

    VELENJE

    ZUPAN Bor


    ŠUMAK VID


    [01:21] 00 H : 00 s1

    ZORKO BORUT


    [01:06] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    PUŠNIK VID


    23

    ZUPAN Bor


    [05:39] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    24

    ZORKO BORUT


    [02:03] 02 s0 : 01 s0

    28

    ZUPAN Bor


    [01:18] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    29

    PANIČ UROŠ 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    30

    GOMAZ ROK 


    SLO, APOLON MARIBOR

    32

    ŠUMAK VID 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    33

    KAVNIK Maj 


    SLO, ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    34

    PERKO Anej 


    SLO, OLIMPIJA KRMELJ

    36

    ZORKO BORUT 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    39

    KAVNIK Maj 


    [00:37] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    GOMAZ ROK 


    [04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s0 

    40

    VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž 


    [05:54] 01 s2 : 00 s2 

    ZORKO BORUT 


    [03:55] 00 s1 : 02 s1 

    KAVNIK Maj 


    [00:47] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ZORKO BORUT 


    [00:33] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    KAVNIK Maj 


    SLO, ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    ZUPAN Bor 


    SLO, TRIGLAV KRANJ

    ZORKO BORUT 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    BELIGA Jon 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    41

    3. KAVNIK Maj 


    [00:27] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    42

    3. BELIGA Jon 


    [01:57] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    SUHADOLNIK LEV 


    SLO, OLIMPIJA

    BELIGA Jon 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    ROT Blaž 


    SLO, IMPOL

    ZUPAN Bor 


    SLO, TRIGLAV KRANJ

    37

    SUHADOLNIK LEV 


    [01:23] 10 s1 : 00 s1 

    38

    2. ROT Blaž 


    [01:13] 10 s0 : 01 s0 

    43

    1. SUHADOLNIK LEV 


    [04:00] 01 s2 : 00 s0