Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    ŠIMUNIĆ Fran CRO

    Gladijator 

     

    2

    BUZOV Duje CRO

    Kaštela 

    RAMLJAK Stjepan CRO

    Vinkovci 

    3

    MIJIĆ Petar CRO

    Solin

    MAGDIĆ Tin CRO

    AJK Mladost Zagreb

    4

    KNAUS Marin CRO

    Slavonac

    ŠIMUNIĆ Fran


    RAMLJAK Stjepan


    MIJIĆ Petar


    KNAUS Marin


    17

    RAMLJAK Stjepan


    18

    MIJIĆ Petar


    25

    MIJIĆ Petar


    5

    ĆORLUKA Roko CRO

    Dalmacijacement 

    VAROVIĆ TIN CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola 

    6

    ŠANDRK Niko CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    7

    MIHIĆ Karlo CRO

    Panda

    PERKUŠIĆ Ante CRO

    Split

    8

    MARKOTA Teo CRO

    Solin

    ĆORLUKA Roko


    ŠANDRK Niko


    PERKUŠIĆ Ante


    MARKOTA Teo


    19

    ŠANDRK Niko


    20

    MARKOTA Teo


    26

    MARKOTA Teo


    9

    VLAHOV Andrija CRO

    Kaštela 

     

    10

     

    JAKOVLJEVIĆ Lukas CRO

    Ippon Labin 

    11

    FARAC Nikola CRO

    Split

    12

    IVANUŠ Bruno CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    JAKOLIĆ Ivano CRO

    Panda Zaprešić

    VLAHOV Andrija


    JAKOVLJEVIĆ Lukas


    FARAC Nikola


    IVANUŠ Bruno


    21

    JAKOVLJEVIĆ Lukas


    22

    IVANUŠ Bruno


    27

    IVANUŠ Bruno


    13

    HAVRANEK Josip CRO

    Gladijator 

    SVALINA Nikola CRO

    Kaštela 

    14

    SEDMAK Fran CRO

    Panda 

    VRBANOVIĆ Matej CRO

    Dugave 

    15

    SEDLAR Duje CRO

    Solin

    16

    PETRIĆ Luka CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    COPIĆ Frane CRO

    Pujanke

    HAVRANEK Josip


    SEDMAK Fran


    SEDLAR Duje


    COPIĆ Frane


    23

    SEDMAK Fran


    24

    COPIĆ Frane


    28

    SEDMAK Fran


    29

    MAGDIĆ Tin 


    CRO, AJK Mladost Zagreb

    KNAUS Marin 


    CRO, Slavonac

    30

    PERKUŠIĆ Ante 


    CRO, Split

    31

    JAKOLIĆ Ivano 


    CRO, Panda Zaprešić

    FARAC Nikola 


    CRO, Split

    32

    VRBANOVIĆ Matej 


    CRO, Dugave

    HAVRANEK Josip 


    CRO, Gladijator

    33

    RAMLJAK Stjepan 


    CRO, Vinkovci

    34

    ŠANDRK Niko 


    CRO, Zagreb

    35

    JAKOVLJEVIĆ Lukas 


    CRO, Ippon Labin

    36

    COPIĆ Frane 


    CRO, Pujanke

    ŠANDRK Niko 


    COPIĆ Frane 


    ŠANDRK Niko 


    CRO, Zagreb

    IVANUŠ Bruno 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    COPIĆ Frane 


    CRO, Pujanke

    MIJIĆ Petar 


    CRO, Solin

    41

    3. ŠANDRK Niko 


     

    42

    3. COPIĆ Frane 


     

    MIJIĆ Petar 


    CRO, Solin

    MARKOTA Teo 


    CRO, Solin

    IVANUŠ Bruno 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    SEDMAK Fran 


    CRO, Panda

    37

    2. MARKOTA Teo 


     

    38

    SEDMAK Fran 


     

    43

    1. SEDMAK Fran