Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    BILIĆ Ante CRO

    Panda 

    DELBIANCO Deni CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

    2

    VASIĆ Svebor CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola 

     

    3

    PERKUŠIĆ Luka CRO

    Split

    4

    GOBIN Duje CRO

    Pujanke

    KONCILIJA Dan CRO

    Zagreb

    BILIĆ Ante


    VASIĆ Svebor


    PERKUŠIĆ Luka


    KONCILIJA Dan


    17

    VASIĆ Svebor


    18

    KONCILIJA Dan


    25

    KONCILIJA Dan


    5

    BEGONJA Domagoj CRO

    Vinkovci 

    BAN Duje CRO

    Solin 

    6

    GLUIĆ Marko CRO

    Maksimir Zagreb 

     

    7

    GAŠIĆ Sebastian CRO

    Rijeka

    8

    ŠEKORANJA Noa CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    BEGONJA Domagoj


    GLUIĆ Marko


    GAŠIĆ Sebastian


    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko


    19

    GLUIĆ Marko


    20

    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko


    26

    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko


    9

    JURIĆ KAKŠA Gabriel CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola 

    HORAČEK Luka CRO

    Black Belt 

    10

    KRAJCAR Paolo CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

     

    11

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo CRO

    Zagreb

    12

    MARTINAC Aldo CRO

    AJK Student

    RADELJAK Marko CRO

    Kaštela

    HORAČEK Luka


    KRAJCAR Paolo


    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo


    MARTINAC Aldo


    21

    KRAJCAR Paolo


    22

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo


    27

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo


    13

    TAŠAKOVIĆ Dženis CRO

    Pinky 

     

    14

    PERICA Karlo CRO

    Rijeka 

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej CRO

    Profectus Samobor 

    15

    ŠIMATOVIĆ Roko CRO

    Zagreb

    16

    TAŠAKOVIĆ Dženis


    DUTKOVIĆ Matej


    ŠIMATOVIĆ Roko


    MARTINOVIĆ Donat


    23

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej


    24

    MARTINOVIĆ Donat


    28

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej


    29

    GOBIN Duje 


    CRO, Pujanke

    PERKUŠIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Split

    30

    ŠEKORANJA Noa 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    GAŠIĆ Sebastian 


    CRO, Rijeka

    31

    MARTINAC Aldo 


    CRO, AJK Student

    32

    PERICA Karlo 


    CRO, Rijeka

    33

    VASIĆ Svebor 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    34

    GLUIĆ Marko 


    CRO, Maksimir Zagreb

    35

    KRAJCAR Paolo 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    VASIĆ Svebor 


    KRAJCAR Paolo 


    VASIĆ Svebor 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    KRAJCAR Paolo 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    KONCILIJA Dan 


    CRO, Zagreb

    41

    3. DUTKOVIĆ Matej 


     

    42

    3. KONCILIJA Dan 


     

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo 


    CRO, Zagreb

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    37

    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko 


     

    38

    2. ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo 


     

    43

    1. MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko