Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    GOBIN Duje CRO

    Pujanke 

    KOLAK Filip CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola 

    2

    KONCILIJA Dan CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    3

    BEGIĆ Ante Ivan CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    LONČAR Luka CRO

    Zagreb

    4

    RADOLOVIĆ Edvard CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    KOLAK Filip


    [06:14] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    KONCILIJA Dan


    BEGIĆ Ante Ivan


    [00:16] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    RADOLOVIĆ Edvard


    17

    KONCILIJA Dan


    [05:16] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    18

    RADOLOVIĆ Edvard


    [04:00] 00 s0 : 01 s1

    25

    RADOLOVIĆ Edvard


    [01:00] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    5

    TAŠAKOVIĆ Dženis CRO

    Pinky 

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko CRO

    Kaštela 

    6

    BILIĆ Ante CRO

    Panda 

     

    7

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo CRO

    Zagreb

    8

    LONČARICA Franko CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966

    ŠKALEC Nikola CRO

    Profectus Samobor

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko


    [01:33] 00 s1 : 02 s0

    BILIĆ Ante


    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo


    ŠKALEC Nikola


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s1

    19

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko


    [04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s0

    20

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo


    [03:48] 11 s2 : 00 s1

    26

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko


    [04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s0

    9

    TOMIČIĆ Luka CRO

    Pujanke 

     

    10

    BUTIJER Borna CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966 

    JURIĆ Mislav CRO

    Zagreb 

    11

    ROZGA Josip CRO

    Kaštela

    12

    ŠANTAVEC Dario CRO

    Panda

    HORAČEK Luka CRO

    Black Belt

    TOMIČIĆ Luka


    JURIĆ Mislav


    [05:56] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    ROZGA Josip


    HORAČEK Luka


    [01:49] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    21

    JURIĆ Mislav


    [05:24] 00 s2 : 01 s2

    22

    HORAČEK Luka


    [03:00] 00 s1 : 11 s0

    27

    JURIĆ Mislav


    [03:57] 02 s0 : 00 s1

    13

    KRAJCAR Paolo CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

    14

    DANKIĆ Matija CRO

    Pulafit 

     

    15

    BLIML Andrija CRO

    Vinkovci

    16

    SABOLIĆ Martin CRO

    Panda

    DUNDARA Petar CRO

    Zagreb

    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko


    [03:03] 02 s1 : 00 s1

    DANKIĆ Matija


    BLIML Andrija


    DUNDARA Petar


    [01:04] 00 s0 : 11 s1

    23

    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko


    [02:25] 11 s0 : 00 s1

    24

    DUNDARA Petar


    [00:19] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    28

    DUNDARA Petar


    [01:17] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    29

    BEGIĆ Ante Ivan 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    30

    BILIĆ Ante 


    CRO, Panda

    31

    BUTIJER Borna 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    TOMIČIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Pujanke

    32

    SABOLIĆ Martin 


    CRO, Panda

    BLIML Andrija 


    CRO, Vinkovci

    34

    BILIĆ Ante 


    [00:55] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo 


    CRO, Zagreb

    35

    BUTIJER Borna 


    [05:04] 10 s2 : 00 s2 

    HORAČEK Luka 


    CRO, Black Belt

    36

    BLIML Andrija 


    [01:54] 00 s0 : 11 s1 

    39

    BEGIĆ Ante Ivan 


    [03:37] 02 s1 : 00 s0 

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo 


    [02:59] 01 s0 : 02 s0 

    40

    BUTIJER Borna 


    [04:00] 01 s2 : 00 s0 

    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko 


    [02:30] 01 s0 : 10 s1 

    BEGIĆ Ante Ivan 


    [01:05] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko 


    [00:56] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    BEGIĆ Ante Ivan 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    JURIĆ Mislav 


    CRO, Zagreb

    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko 


    CRO, Zagreb

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko 


    CRO, Kaštela

    41

    3. BEGIĆ Ante Ivan 


    [02:39] 02 s1 : 00 s1 

    42

    3. ŠKOMRLJ Roko 


    [02:44] 00 s2 : 02 s1 

    RADOLOVIĆ Edvard 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko 


    CRO, Kaštela

    JURIĆ Mislav 


    CRO, Zagreb

    DUNDARA Petar 


    CRO, Zagreb

    37

    2. RADOLOVIĆ Edvard 


    [04:23] 10 s1 : 00 s1 

    38

    DUNDARA Petar 


    [02:27] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

    43

    1. DUNDARA Petar 


    [00:13] 00 s0 : 10 s0