• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    PETROVIĆ Antonio CRO

    Panda 

     

    2

    CAPAN Bruno CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

     

    3

    ŽIŽIĆ Bartul CRO

    AJK Student

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka CRO

    Kaštela

    4

    GORIČKI Leon CRO

    Samobor

    PETROVIĆ Antonio


    CAPAN Bruno


    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka


    [01:43] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    GORIČKI Leon


    17

    CAPAN Bruno


    [01:32] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    18

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka


    [01:46] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    25

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka


    [03:55] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    5

    TEKOVIĆ Juraj CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

     

    6

    ČUČIĆ Daniel CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966 

     

    7
    8

    BERC Josip CRO

    Zagreb

    ROŽIĆ Dominik CRO

    Solin

    TEKOVIĆ Juraj


    ČUČIĆ Daniel


    GALOVIĆ Michael


    BERC Josip


    [04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s1

    19

    TEKOVIĆ Juraj


    [02:19] 11 s0 : 00 s1

    20

    BERC Josip


    [00:36] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    26

    BERC Josip


    [02:16] 00 s1 : 11 s0

    9

    DROBAC Johan CRO

    Pulafit 

     

    10

    MASATOVIĆ Miro CRO

    Solin 

    RADOLOVIĆ Fran CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

    11

    GRŠETIĆ Nikola CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    12

    BRNADA Ivan CRO

    Kaštela

    DROBAC Johan


    RADOLOVIĆ Fran


    [01:42] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    GRŠETIĆ Nikola


    BRNADA Ivan


    21

    RADOLOVIĆ Fran


    [00:35] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    22

    BRNADA Ivan


    [05:42] 00 s3 : 00 s1

    27

    RADOLOVIĆ Fran


    [04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s1

    13

    ŠTRLJIĆ Maroje CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966 

    ROZGA Bruno CRO

    Kaštela 

    14

    MARTINAC Aldo CRO

    AJK Student 

     

    15

    SOKOLOVIĆ David CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    16

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre CRO

    Pujanke

    ROZGA Bruno


    [00:42] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    MARTINAC Aldo


    SOKOLOVIĆ David


    [01:05] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre


    23

    MARTINAC Aldo


    [00:13] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    24

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre


    [00:46] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    28

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre


    [00:56] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    29

    ŽIŽIĆ Bartul 


    CRO, AJK Student

    GORIČKI Leon 


    CRO, Samobor

    30

    ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    CRO, Solin

    GALOVIĆ Michael 


    CRO, Pinky

    31

    MASATOVIĆ Miro 


    CRO, Solin

    DROBAC Johan 


    CRO, Pulafit

    32

    SOKOLOVIĆ David 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    33

    ŽIŽIĆ Bartul 


    [02:03] 02 s0 : 00 s1 

    CAPAN Bruno 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    34

    ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    [00:15] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    TEKOVIĆ Juraj 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    35

    MASATOVIĆ Miro 


    [00:44] 11 s0 : 00 s0 

    BRNADA Ivan 


    CRO, Kaštela

    36

    MARTINAC Aldo 


    CRO, AJK Student

    39

    CAPAN Bruno 


    [01:11] 00 s1 : 10 s0 

    ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    [02:43] 11 s0 : 00 s0 

    40

    BRNADA Ivan 


    [00:28] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    SOKOLOVIĆ David 


    [01:13] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    [01:18] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    SOKOLOVIĆ David 


    [00:44] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    CRO, Solin

    RADOLOVIĆ Fran 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    SOKOLOVIĆ David 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Kaštela

    41

    3. ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    [02:28] 10 s0 : 00 s2 

    42

    3. SOKOLOVIĆ David 


    [03:25] 11 s0 : 00 s0 

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Kaštela

    BERC Josip 


    CRO, Zagreb

    RADOLOVIĆ Fran 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre 


    CRO, Pujanke

    37

    2. BERC Josip 


    [04:40] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    38

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre 


    [03:43] 00 s2 : 02 s0 

    43

    1. MRKOVIĆ Lovre 


    [02:16] 00 s3 : 00 s0