Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    SIMIN MihajloSRB

    Novosadski judo klub

    3

    MURESAN SimonROU

    Sportiv Mako Ryu Gym

    4

    KRAJCAR PaoloCRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    PFEIFENBERGER EricAUT

    JU Flachgau

    5

    ŠTULAR JureSLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    FISH MichaelNED

    RTC Noord West

    8

    KAMPF TobiasAUT

    UNION Döbling

    33

    SIMIN Mihajlo


    DELAUNAY Thomas


    34

    MURESAN Simon


    KRAJCAR Paolo


    35

    FISH Michael


    JAVAKHISHVILI Luka


    36

    LEVY Benjamin


    KAMPF Tobias


    49

    SIMIN Mihajlo


    MURESAN Simon


    50

    JAVAKHISHVILI Luka


    LEVY Benjamin


    SIMIN Mihajlo


    57

    JAVAKHISHVILI Luka


    JAVAKHISHVILI Luka


    11

    ROT BlažSLO

    IMPOL

    VUČKOVIĆ AndrejSRB

    Žandarmerija Beograd

    12

    VASIĆ SveborCRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    13

    MOORE BenGBR

    BRADLEY STOKE

    14

    MIESENBERGER MartinAUT

    FAIRDRIVE LEONDING

    15

    SAVIĆ DimitrijeBIH

    Romanija Pale

    16

    KRYVYTSKYI TigranUKR

    Tiger Odessa

    DEAK RolandROU

    Kezdivasarhely

    37

    TAVOLETTA Lucio


    KOCZINSKI Arel


    38

    ROT Blaž


    VASIĆ Svebor


    39

    MOORE Ben


    TSATSALASHVILI Lasha


    40

    SAVIĆ Dimitrije


    KRYVYTSKYI Tigran


    51

    TAVOLETTA Lucio


    ROT Blaž


    52

    TSATSALASHVILI Lasha


    KRYVYTSKYI Tigran


    TAVOLETTA Lucio


    58

    TSATSALASHVILI Lasha


    TSATSALASHVILI Lasha


    18

    HORAČEK LukaCRO

    Black Belt

    19

    MALOVRH MANFREDA ŽanSLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    VELIČKOVIĆ BogdanSRB

    Partizan Veliki Mokri Lug

    20

    WITTMANN PhilippAUT

    Galaxy Judo Tigers

    21

    AMBRUS ZoltanAUT

    Vienna Samurai

    22

    IVOVIĆ FilipSRB

    Rakovica Beograd

    OULEVEY ThienSUI

    Mikami JC Lausanne

    41

    GURGEN Erman


    MORBEDADZE Gigi


    42

    MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan


    WITTMANN Philipp


    43

    FELLETTI Yan


    IVOVIĆ Filip


    44

    MORITZ Ohad


    BAYER Daniel


    53

    GURGEN Erman


    WITTMANN Philipp


    54

    IVOVIĆ Filip


    BAYER Daniel


    GURGEN Erman


    59

    GURGEN Erman


    IVOVIĆ Filip


    27

    JAVŮREK patrikCZE

    Liberec

    SPASENIĆ OgnjenSRB

    Žandarmerija Beograd

    28

    DUTKOVIĆ MatejCRO

    Profectus Samobor

    30

    COSTA PAOLOITA

    NUOVA FLORIDA

    BUTIGAN LukaCRO

    Dubrovnik 1966

    32

    KAVNIK MajSLO

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    45

    DE LANGE Joshua


    PROELL Michael


    46

    JAVŮREK patrik


    DUTKOVIĆ Matej


    47

    WINEAPPLE Yahli


    COSTA PAOLO


    48

    DURBAK Ismail


    KAVNIK Maj


    55

    PROELL Michael


    DUTKOVIĆ Matej


    56

    COSTA PAOLO


    DURBAK Ismail


    DUTKOVIĆ Matej


    60

    DURBAK Ismail


    DURBAK Ismail


    61

    PERKUŠIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Split

    FISH Michael 


    NED, RTC Noord West

    62

    MIESENBERGER Martin 


    AUT, FAIRDRIVE LEONDING

    MOORE Ben 


    GBR, BRADLEY STOKE

    63

     


    64

    KAVNIK Maj 


    SLO, ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    65

    FISH Michael 


    LEVY Benjamin 


    GBR

    66

    MOORE Ben 


    KRYVYTSKYI Tigran 


    UKR, Tiger Odessa

    67

    MORBEDADZE Gigi 


    WITTMANN Philipp 


    AUT, Galaxy Judo Tigers

    68

    MIHALY Hunor 


    COSTA PAOLO 


    ITA, NUOVA FLORIDA

    69

    LEVY Benjamin 


    SIMIN Mihajlo 


    SRB, Novosadski judo klub

    70

    KRYVYTSKYI Tigran 


    TAVOLETTA Lucio 


    ITA

    71

    MORBEDADZE Gigi 


    IVOVIĆ Filip 


    SRB, Rakovica Beograd

    72

    MIHALY Hunor 


    DUTKOVIĆ Matej 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    LEVY Benjamin 


    TAVOLETTA Lucio 


    MORBEDADZE Gigi 


    MIHALY Hunor 


    LEVY Benjamin 


    GBR

    TAVOLETTA Lucio 


    ITA

    MORBEDADZE Gigi 


    GEO

    MIHALY Hunor 


    ROU

    75

    TAVOLETTA Lucio 


    DURBAK Ismail 


    TUR

    76

    MORBEDADZE Gigi 


    TSATSALASHVILI Lasha 


    CAN

    77

    3. TAVOLETTA Lucio 


    78

    3. MORBEDADZE Gigi  


    73

    JAVAKHISHVILI Luka 


    74

    2. GURGEN Erman 


    79

    1. JAVAKHISHVILI Luka