• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 2

    SALEM OmerISR

    Otzma Petah Tikva V

    BRNADA IvanCRO

    Kaštela

    4

    MULEC TilenSLO

    DUPLEK

    7

    ZULYS AlgirdasLTU

    Olimpine Viltis

    33

    PUCHLY Thomas


    BRNADA Ivan


    34

    BOROVICKA Tomas


    KHOSITASHVILI Givi


    35

    KYVELIDIS Panagiotis


    MAJOR Ádám


    36

    ZULYS Algirdas


    PIRANTEPE Mehmet


    49

    PUCHLY Thomas


    KHOSITASHVILI Givi


    50

    MAJOR Ádám


    PIRANTEPE Mehmet


    PUCHLY Thomas


    57

    PUCHLY Thomas


    MAJOR Ádám


    37

    PONS Bastien


    KAPELLAS Pavlos


    38

    TARKOWSKI Fabrycjusz


    MEDRE Sebastian


    39

    JOVANOVIĆ Marko


    DEATH Jamie


    40

    KOMPE Mertcan


    SANSONETTI Francesco


    51

    PONS Bastien


    TARKOWSKI Fabrycjusz


    52

    JOVANOVIĆ Marko


    KOMPE Mertcan


    PONS Bastien


    58

    PONS Bastien


    KOMPE Mertcan


    19

    SCHEFFEL OliverSVK

    JC AŠK Slávia Trnava

    ŽIŽIĆ BartulCRO

    AJK Student

    21

    CHAYNIKOV DMITRYSLO

    BRANIK MARIBOR

    24

    KUKA BlinKOS

    Ippon

    41

    PERFETTI Tommaso


    IORGA Fabian


    42

    SCHEFFEL Oliver


    RITSEVSKI Dan


    43

    CHAYNIKOV DMITRY


    KAPSOUROS Marios


    44

    MALJEVIĆ Vidak


    KUKA Blin


    53

    PERFETTI Tommaso


    SCHEFFEL Oliver


    54

    CHAYNIKOV DMITRY


    MALJEVIĆ Vidak


    PERFETTI Tommaso


    59

    MALJEVIĆ Vidak


    MALJEVIĆ Vidak


    27

    SARBOCH VitCZE

    Judo Club LITOKAN Litomerice

    TSURKAN IgorUKR

    Odesa

    32

    LIPIČ GabrielSLO

    APOLON MARIBOR

    45

    KRAAK Pepijn


    INCI Abdullah


    46

    TSURKAN Igor


    RONIS Alexander


    47

    D'URBANO Alessandro Bruno


    ROZGA Bruno


    48

    NISTOR Stefan


    LIPIČ Gabriel


    55

    INCI Abdullah


    TSURKAN Igor


    56

    ROZGA Bruno


    NISTOR Stefan


    TSURKAN Igor


    60

    TSURKAN Igor


    ROZGA Bruno


    61

     


    BRNADA Ivan 


    CRO, Kaštela

    62

     


    63

    KUKA Blin 


    KOS, Ippon

    64

    SARBOCH Vit 


    CZE, Judo Club LITOKAN Litomerice

    65

    BRNADA Ivan 


    KHOSITASHVILI Givi 


    GEO, GEO

    66

    KAPELLAS Pavlos 


    TARKOWSKI Fabrycjusz 


    POL, AZS Opole

    67

    KUKA Blin 


    CHAYNIKOV DMITRY 


    SLO, BRANIK MARIBOR

    68

    SARBOCH Vit 


    INCI Abdullah 


    TUR

    69

    KHOSITASHVILI Givi 


    MAJOR Ádám 


    70

    TARKOWSKI Fabrycjusz 


    KOMPE Mertcan 


    TUR

    71

    CHAYNIKOV DMITRY 


    PERFETTI Tommaso 


    ITA

    72

    INCI Abdullah 


    ROZGA Bruno 


    CRO, Kaštela

    KHOSITASHVILI Givi 


    TARKOWSKI Fabrycjusz 


    PERFETTI Tommaso 


    ROZGA Bruno 


    KHOSITASHVILI Givi 


    GEO, GEO

    TARKOWSKI Fabrycjusz 


    POL, AZS Opole

    PERFETTI Tommaso 


    ITA

    ROZGA Bruno 


    CRO, Kaštela

    75

    TARKOWSKI Fabrycjusz 


    MALJEVIĆ Vidak 


    BIH, Leotar

    76

    PERFETTI Tommaso 


    PUCHLY Thomas 


    FRA

    77

    3. TARKOWSKI Fabrycjusz 


    78

    3. PUCHLY Thomas  


    73

    2 .PONS Bastien 


    74

    TSURKAN Igor 


    79

    1. TSURKAN Igor