• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    BUNDA ĐuroCRO

    Dubrovnik

    2

    ĆORLUKA RokoCRO

    Dalmacijacement

    3

    VRBANOVIĆ MatejCRO

    Dugave

    JAKOVLJEVIĆ LukasCRO

    Ippon Labin

    4

    VLAHOV AndrijaCRO

    Kaštela

    5

    JOVANOVIĆ RokoCRO

    Pujanke

    6

    IVANUŠ BrunoCRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    7

    HULJEV NoahCRO

    Zagreb

    8

    ŠIMUNIĆ FranCRO

    Gladijator

    33

    BUNDA Đuro


    ĆORLUKA Roko


    34

    VRBANOVIĆ Matej


    [01:17] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    VLAHOV Andrija


    35

    JOVANOVIĆ Roko


    IVANUŠ Bruno


    36

    HULJEV Noah


    ŠIMUNIĆ Fran


    49

    ĆORLUKA Roko


    [01:53] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    VRBANOVIĆ Matej


    [01:18] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    50

    IVANUŠ Bruno


    [00:31] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    ŠIMUNIĆ Fran


    [00:45] 00 H : 00 s0

    ĆORLUKA Roko


    <span class="cs_time">[01:42]</span> <span class="cs_scores">02</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s0</span> : <span class="cs_scores">00</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s0</span>

    57

    ĆORLUKA Roko


    [01:43] 10 s1 : 00 s1

    IVANUŠ Bruno


    [02:19] 02 s0 : 00 s2

    9

    JAKOLIĆ IvanoCRO

    Panda Zaprešić

    10

    COPIĆ FraneCRO

    Pujanke

    11

    PETRIĆ LukaCRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    12

    BUZOV DujeCRO

    Kaštela

    SEDMAK FranCRO

    Panda

    13

    SEFER DavidCRO

    Pujanke

    14

    VENOS DominikCRO

    Zagreb

    15

    BLAŽEVIĆ AnteCRO

    Samuraj Đakovo

    16

    MARKOTA TeoCRO

    Solin

    PERKUŠIĆ AnteCRO

    Split

    37

    JAKOLIĆ Ivano


    COPIĆ Frane


    38

    PETRIĆ Luka


    SEDMAK Fran


    [00:56] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    39

    SEFER David


    VENOS Dominik


    40

    BLAŽEVIĆ Ante


    MARKOTA Teo


    [04:00] 01 s2 : 00 s1

    51

    COPIĆ Frane


    [00:52] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    SEDMAK Fran


    [00:59] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    52

    VENOS Dominik


    [01:08] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    MARKOTA Teo


    [00:51] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    SEDMAK Fran


    <span class="cs_time">[02:33]</span> <span class="cs_scores">01</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s1</span> : <span class="cs_scores">11</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s0</span>

    58

    SEDMAK Fran


    [02:32] 02 s0 : 01 s0

    MARKOTA Teo


    [00:44] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    17
    18

    SURJAN AntunCRO

    Dubrovnik 1966

    19

    SARTA NinoCRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    BEZIĆ IvanCRO

    Pujanke

    20

    ARAPINAC BornaCRO

    Samurai Bakar

    21

    RAMLJAK StjepanCRO

    Vinkovci

    22

    GRILEC MarinCRO

    Dubrovnik

    23

    SVALINA NikolaCRO

    Kaštela

    24

    TELEBEC MartinCRO

    Panda

    41

    KORPAR LEMAC Stribor


    SURJAN Antun


    42

    BEZIĆ Ivan


    [02:58] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    ARAPINAC Borna


    43

    RAMLJAK Stjepan


    GRILEC Marin


    44

    SVALINA Nikola


    TELEBEC Martin


    53

    SURJAN Antun


    [00:57] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    BEZIĆ Ivan


    [01:34] 02 s1 : 00 s0

    54

    RAMLJAK Stjepan


    [00:52] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    TELEBEC Martin


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s0

    SURJAN Antun


    <span class="cs_time">[01:00]</span> <span class="cs_scores">10</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s0</span> : <span class="cs_scores">01</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s0</span>

    59

    TELEBEC Martin


    [02:44] 00 s3 : 00 s1

    TELEBEC Martin


    [02:43] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    25

    INHOF MihaelCRO

    Osijek

    26

    KINDA AndrijaCRO

    Panda

    PRANJKOVIĆ MarkoCRO

    Samuraj Đakovo

    27

    HAVRANEK JosipCRO

    Gladijator

    28

    OLUJIĆ MarioCRO

    Pujanke

    29

    ŠANDRK NikoCRO

    Zagreb

    30

    BRANGJOLICA MarinCRO

    Dubrovnik

    31

    MIJIĆ PetarCRO

    Solin

    32

    JAKIR AdrianCRO

    Biokovo Makarska

    45

    INHOF Mihael


    KINDA Andrija


    [00:27] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    46

    HAVRANEK Josip


    OLUJIĆ Mario


    47

    ŠANDRK Niko


    BRANGJOLICA Marin


    48

    MIJIĆ Petar


    JAKIR Adrian


    55

    KINDA Andrija


    [01:58] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    OLUJIĆ Mario


    [00:57] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    56

    ŠANDRK Niko


    [01:26] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    MIJIĆ Petar


    [00:24] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    OLUJIĆ Mario


    <span class="cs_time">[01:25]</span> <span class="cs_scores">00</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s0</span> : <span class="cs_scores">02</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s0</span>

    60

    MIJIĆ Petar


    [03:56] 00 s2 : 02 s1

    MIJIĆ Petar


    [02:07] 00 s1 : 02 s0

    61

     


    BUNDA Đuro 


    CRO, Dubrovnik

    62

    BUZOV Duje 


    CRO, Kaštela

    PETRIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    63

     


    SVALINA Nikola 


    CRO, Kaštela

    64

     


    JAKIR Adrian 


    CRO, Biokovo Makarska

    65

    BUNDA Đuro 


    VRBANOVIĆ Matej 


    CRO, Dugave

    66

    PETRIĆ Luka 


    [00:51] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    COPIĆ Frane 


    CRO, Pujanke

    67

    SVALINA Nikola 


    RAMLJAK Stjepan 


    CRO, Vinkovci

    68

    JAKIR Adrian 


    ŠANDRK Niko 


    CRO, Zagreb

    69

    VRBANOVIĆ Matej 


    [01:06] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    IVANUŠ Bruno 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    70

    COPIĆ Frane 


    [04:00] 00 s2 : 01 s1

    MARKOTA Teo 


    CRO, Solin

    71

    SVALINA Nikola 


    [00:17] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    SURJAN Antun 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    72

    ŠANDRK Niko 


    [00:23] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    OLUJIĆ Mario 


    CRO, Pujanke

    IVANUŠ Bruno 


    [01:30] 00 s2 : 11 s0

    COPIĆ Frane 


    [02:39] 11 s1 : 01 s1

    SURJAN Antun 


    [00:11] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    OLUJIĆ Mario 


    [01:19] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    IVANUŠ Bruno 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    COPIĆ Frane 


    CRO, Pujanke

    SURJAN Antun 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    OLUJIĆ Mario 


    CRO, Pujanke

    75

    COPIĆ Frane 


    [00:49] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    TELEBEC Martin 


    CRO, Panda

    76

    SURJAN Antun 


    [01:49] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    SEDMAK Fran 


    CRO, Panda

    77

    3. COPIĆ Frane 


    [00:54] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    78

    3. SEDMAK Fran  


    [01:48] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    ĆORLUKA Roko


    CRO, Dalmacijacement

    SEDMAK Fran


    CRO, Panda

    TELEBEC Martin


    CRO, Panda

    MIJIĆ Petar


    CRO, Solin

    73

    ĆORLUKA Roko 


    [03:38] 10 s1 : 01 s0

    74

    2. MIJIĆ Petar 


    [01:29] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    79

    1. ĆORLUKA Roko 


    [01:23] 10 s0 : 01 s0