Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    HRANJEC Adrian CRO

    Osijek 

    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

    2

    PAVLOVIĆ Fredi CRO

    Profectus Samobor 

     

    3

    MARKANOVIĆ Jakov CRO

    Zagreb

    PEČEK Luka CRO

    Dugave

    4

    ANTUNOVIĆ Roko CRO

    Pujanke

    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola


    [01:17] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    PAVLOVIĆ Fredi


    PEČEK Luka


    [02:24] 00 s1 : 11 s0

    ANTUNOVIĆ Roko


    17

    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola


    [00:14] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    18

    ANTUNOVIĆ Roko


    [03:49] 00 s0 : 02 s1

    25

    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola


    [00:24] 00 s0 : 00 H

    5

    IVANJKO Matija CRO

    Pinky 

     

    6

    NIZIĆ Jure CRO

    Biokovo Makarska 

    KATIĆ Ivan CRO

    Osijek 

    7

    SABALIĆ Roko CRO

    Ippon Labin

    8

    KIZA Fabijan CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    RIDŽAL Arman CRO

    Rijeka

    IVANJKO Matija


    KATIĆ Ivan


    [01:34] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    SABALIĆ Roko


    RIDŽAL Arman


    [03:53] 00 s1 : 10 s1

    19

    KATIĆ Ivan


    [00:38] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    20

    RIDŽAL Arman


    [01:26] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    26

    KATIĆ Ivan


    [01:53] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    9

    RAMLJAK Josip CRO

    Vinkovci 

    PAVLETIĆ David CRO

    Dugave 

    10

    BUŽANČIĆ Duje CRO

    Solin 

     

    11

    PERICA Karlo CRO

    Rijeka

    LONČARIĆ Marko CRO

    Zagreb

    12

    BODIŠ Rok CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    PAVLETIĆ David


    [04:00] 00 s2 : 01 s1

    BUŽANČIĆ Duje


    LONČARIĆ Marko


    [00:46] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    BODIŠ Rok


    21

    PAVLETIĆ David


    [04:23] 01 s2 : 00 s1

    22

    LONČARIĆ Marko


    [01:56] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    27

    PAVLETIĆ David


    [05:05] 01 s2 : 00 s1

    13

    KATIĆ Luka CRO

    Osijek 

    ANĐELIĆ Ante CRO

    Dugave 

    14

    MELMAJER Filip CRO

    Mladost Osijek 

     

    15

    DRAGOLIN Luka CRO

    Ippon Labin

    POPOVIĆ Noel CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    16

    ARZON Marino CRO

    Rijeka

    KATIĆ Luka


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 00 s3

    MELMAJER Filip


    POPOVIĆ Noel


    [03:12] 01 s0 : 11 s0

    ARZON Marino


    23

    KATIĆ Luka


    [00:09] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    24

    ARZON Marino


    [04:00] 00 s2 : 01 s1

    28

    KATIĆ Luka


    [01:23] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    29

    HRANJEC Adrian 


    CRO, Osijek

    PAVLOVIĆ Fredi 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    30

    NIZIĆ Jure 


    CRO, Biokovo Makarska

    IVANJKO Matija 


    CRO, Pinky

    31

    RAMLJAK Josip 


    CRO, Vinkovci

    BUŽANČIĆ Duje 


    CRO, Solin

    32

    ANĐELIĆ Ante 


    CRO, Dugave

    MELMAJER Filip 


    CRO, Mladost Osijek

    33

    HRANJEC Adrian 


    [01:15] 10 s0 : 01 s0 

    ANTUNOVIĆ Roko 


    CRO, Pujanke

    34

    IVANJKO Matija 


    [01:06] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    RIDŽAL Arman 


    CRO, Rijeka

    35

    RAMLJAK Josip 


    [01:54] 10 s0 : 00 s1 

    LONČARIĆ Marko 


    CRO, Zagreb

    36

    ANĐELIĆ Ante 


    [00:31] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    ARZON Marino 


    CRO, Rijeka

    39

    ANTUNOVIĆ Roko 


    [01:49] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    IVANJKO Matija 


    [00:48] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    40

    LONČARIĆ Marko 


    [05:10] 00 s3 : 00 s0 

    ANĐELIĆ Ante 


    [03:55] 02 s1 : 00 s0 

    ANTUNOVIĆ Roko 


    [01:22] 02 s1 : 00 s0

    LONČARIĆ Marko 


    [04:00] 10 s2 : 00 s2

    ANTUNOVIĆ Roko 


    CRO, Pujanke

    PAVLETIĆ David 


    CRO, Dugave

    LONČARIĆ Marko 


    CRO, Zagreb

    KATIĆ Ivan 


    CRO, Osijek

    41

    3. ANTUNOVIĆ Roko 


    [02:13] 00 s0 : 00 s3 

    42

    3. KATIĆ Ivan 


    [05:25] 00 s2 : 10 s1 

    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    KATIĆ Ivan 


    CRO, Osijek

    PAVLETIĆ David 


    CRO, Dugave

    KATIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Osijek

    37

    2. MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola 


    [02:06] 02 s1 : 00 s1 

    38

    KATIĆ Luka 


    [03:07] 00 s1 : 02 s0 

    43

    1. KATIĆ Luka 


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s1