• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    JUG Primož

    Slovenia

    Seniors - Male -73

    IJF LINK


    IMPOL

    Year Matches Wins Losses Achievement
    2024 19 15 4 79%
    2023 41 28 13 68%
    2022 27 16 11 59%
    2021 30 17 13 57%
    2020 14 6 8 43%
    2019 44 29 15 66%
    2018 16 6 10 38%
    2017 26 21 5 81%
    2016 22 11 11 50%
    2015 32 19 13 59%
    2014 14 6 8 43%
    2013 1 0 1 0%
    Total 286 174 112 61%


    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    13.04.2024
    [00:50] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/8

    MYNIAILO Yehor

    Judoteam Zeltweg

    AUT
    Seniors - Male -73 kg
    13.04.2024
    [04:00] 00 s0
    :
    01 1
    1/4

    KRIVEC Aleks

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -73 kg
    13.04.2024
    [04:00] 01 s1
    :
    00 1
    semi final
    AUT
    Seniors - Male -73 kg
    13.04.2024
    [01:35] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    bronze

    MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen

    OLIMPIJA

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -73 kg
    23.03.2024
    [06:18] 00 s3
    :
    00 2
    1/4

    KRIVEC Aleks

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -66 kg
    23.03.2024
    [01:25] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    repechage
    SLO
    Seniors - Male -66 kg
    23.03.2024
    [05:18] 01 s1
    :
    00 2
    bronze

    KODRIČ Luka

    IMPOL

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -66 kg
    03.03.2024
    [04:35] 01 s2
    :
    00 2
    1/8

    HAZDOVAC Jaka

    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ

    SLO
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    03.03.2024
    [05:45] 00 s3
    :
    00 2
    1/4

    KRIVEC Aleks

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    03.03.2024
    [01:50] 00 s0
    :
    10 1
    repechage

    ROUSSAKIS Enias

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    03.03.2024
    [01:53] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    repechage

    SOROSCY Nejc

    TATAMI

    SLO
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    03.03.2024
    [04:00] 11 s1
    :
    00 0
    bronze

    PAVLIČ Nik

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    10.02.2024
    [02:36] 02 s0
    :
    00 2
    1/4

    MILOŠIČ LAN

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    10.02.2024
    [04:47] 00 s1
    :
    01 1
    semi final

    MEKINC Klemen

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    10.02.2024
    [02:00] 00 s0
    :
    02 1
    final

    HAZDOVAC Jaka

    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ

    SLO
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    20.01.2024
    [01:30] 00 s1
    :
    02 0
    1. round

    KODRIČ Luka

    IMPOL

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -66 kg
    20.01.2024
    [03:35] 10 s0
    :
    00 1
    2. round

    DAJČMAN Jaša

    DRAVA PTUJ

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -66 kg
    20.01.2024
    [02:42] 11 s0
    :
    00 0
    4. round

    NOVAK Mario

    Borsa

    BIH
    Seniors - Male -66 kg
    20.01.2024
    [04:00] 01 s1
    :
    00 0
    5. round

    PAVLIČ Nik

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -66 kg