• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    PURNAT Nik

    Slovenia

    Seniors - Male -100

    IJF LINK


    BEŽIGRAD

    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    15.10.2022
    1/16

    ATZORI MATTIA

    PRO RECCO JUDO

    ITA
    Seniors - Male -90 kg
    01.10.2022
    1/16
    SWE
    Seniors - Male -90 kg
    01.10.2022
    1/8

    BULIĆ Josip

    Pujanke

    CRO
    Seniors - Male -90 kg
    15.09.2022
    1/16
    HUN
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    24.07.2022
    1/16
    NED
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    24.07.2022
    1/8
    EST
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    24.07.2022
    1/4

    KENDERESI Péter

    National Team HUN

    HUN
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    24.07.2022
    semi final
    GEO
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    24.07.2022
    final

    RADULJ Miljan

    Rakovica Beograd

    SRB
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    25.06.2022
    1/16

    PREVIŠIĆ Josip

    Neretva Mostar

    BIH
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    25.06.2022
    1/8
    NED
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    25.06.2022
    1/4
    FRA
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    25.06.2022
    repechage
    AZE
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    25.06.2022
    repechage
    CZE
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    25.06.2022
    bronze

    JANCZYLIK Dmitrij

    Galeon Gdynia

    POL
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    04.06.2022
    1/32
    ITA
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    04.06.2022
    1/16
    KAZ
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    04.06.2022
    1/8
    UZB
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    04.06.2022
    repechage
    GEO
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    04.06.2022
    repechage
    ISR
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    20.05.2022
    [04:00] 01 s0
    :
    00 1
    1/4

    KAVNIK Vid

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U20 - Male -90 kg
    20.05.2022
    [00:16] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    semi final

    PRAZNIK ILAN

    VELENJE

    SLO
    U20 - Male -90 kg
    20.05.2022
    [02:38] 00 s2
    :
    10 1
    final

    TACAR Ambrož

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U20 - Male -90 kg
    14.05.2022
    [04:05] 00 s1
    :
    01 1
    1/8

    TACAR Ambrož

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U23 - Male -90 kg
    14.05.2022
    [01:24] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/4

    KAVNIK Vid

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U23 - Male -90 kg
    14.05.2022
    [03:34] 11 s1
    :
    00 2
    semi final

    VRHOVNIK Marko

    OLIMPIJA

    SLO
    U23 - Male -90 kg
    14.05.2022
    [04:38] 10 s0
    :
    00 2
    final

    BROD Žiga

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U23 - Male -90 kg
    23.04.2022
    1/16
    CRO
    Seniors - Male -90 kg
    09.04.2022
    1/16
    ISR
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    09.04.2022
    1/8

    FAVA TOMMASO

    KDK SPELLO

    ITA
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    09.04.2022
    repechage
    SWE
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    26.03.2022
    [01:07] 00 s1
    :
    02 0
    1/8

    KARAMETA Andi

    DRAVA PTUJ

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -90 kg
    26.03.2022
    [07:16] 00 s3
    :
    00 2
    1/4

    GOSTENČNIK Aljaž

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -90 kg
    26.03.2022
    [04:42] 00 s1
    :
    10 2
    semi final

    VRHOVNIK Marko

    OLIMPIJA

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -90 kg
    26.03.2022
    [05:27] 00 s3
    :
    00 2
    bronze

    VUČINA Alen

    OPLOTNICA

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -90 kg
    19.02.2022
    [01:07] 11 s1
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    LJUBIJANKIĆ Kerim

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    SLO
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    19.02.2022
    [00:49] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/4

    MULEC Tilen

    DUPLEK

    SLO
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    19.02.2022
    [00:12] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final

    KAIZER Žan

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    19.02.2022
    [01:34] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    final

    CHAYNIKOV DMITRY

    BRANIK MARIBOR

    SLO
    U21 - Male -81 kg