• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    RAZGORŠEK Ožbej

    Slovenia

    U18 - Male -90

    IJF LINK


    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    28.10.2023
    1/8
    HUN
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    28.10.2023
    1/4

    SAVIĆ Dimitrije

    Romanija Pale

    BIH
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    28.10.2023
    repechage

    GAGLIOTTA MARCO DOMENICO

    KUMIAI S.S.D. a R.L.

    ITA
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    28.10.2023
    repechage

    KONCILIJA Dan

    Zagreb

    CRO
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    21.10.2023
    [05:37] 00 s3
    :
    00 2
    1/4

    JOVANOVIĆ Marko

    Rakovica Beograd

    SRB
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    21.10.2023
    [01:03] 11 s0
    :
    00 0
    repechage

    LEHM Konrad

    SV Halle

    GER
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    21.10.2023
    [04:00] 00 s1
    :
    01 2
    bronze

    TOTAJ KORAB

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    21.10.2023
    [05:28] 00 s0
    :
    01 1
    1/8

    KOS Timotej

    IMPOL

    SLO
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    21.10.2023
    [05:18] 02 s2
    :
    01 0
    1/4

    FOUKAL Ondřej

    Judo SKKP Brno

    CZE
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    21.10.2023
    [04:00] 01 s1
    :
    00 0
    semi final

    COPAT Leonardo

    ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone

    ITA
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    21.10.2023
    [01:02] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    final

    MAROŠEK Leon

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    23.08.2023
    1/16
    ESP
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    12.08.2023
    1/8

    NOOR Rohil

    National Team NOR

    NOR
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    01.07.2023
    1/16

    SOKOLOVIĆ David

    Istarski borac Pula

    CRO
    U21 - Male -90 kg
    22.06.2023
    semi final

    ĆIROVIĆ Nikola

    Crvena Zvezda

    SRB
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    27.05.2023
    1/8
    ESP
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    27.05.2023
    1/4
    POR
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    27.05.2023
    semi final
    ESP
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    27.05.2023
    bronze
    FRA
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    20.05.2023
    1/16

    WAĆKO Mateusz

    Klub SameJudo

    POL
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    11.03.2023
    1/16
    AZE
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    11.02.2023
    1/8

    CORSICA MICHELE

    GIOVANI TALENTI

    ITA
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    11.02.2023
    1/4
    LAT
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    11.02.2023
    semi final
    FRA
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    11.02.2023
    bronze
    FRA
    U18 - Male -90 kg
    28.01.2023
    [00:27] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/4

    KUŠTER Maj Matevž

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U18 - Male +90 kg
    28.01.2023
    [00:41] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final

    PUŠNIK Ian

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U18 - Male +90 kg
    28.01.2023
    [01:01] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    final

    LUKŠIČ Luka

    KOMENDA

    SLO
    U18 - Male +90 kg
    21.01.2023
    [00:28] 11 s0
    :
    00 0
    1. round
    SLO
    U18 - Male +90 kg
    21.01.2023
    [00:17] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    2. round
    SLO
    U18 - Male +90 kg