• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    KRČEK Mislav CRO

    Kaštela 

     

    2

     

    3

    BERC Josip CRO

    Zagreb

    IVANDIĆ Mateo CRO

    Solin

    4

    VIDAKOVIĆ Lovre CRO

    AJK Student

    KRČEK Mislav


    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko


    BERC Josip


    [00:45] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    VIDAKOVIĆ Lovre


    17

    KRČEK Mislav


    [02:04] 10 s0 : 00 s2

    18

    BERC Josip


    [02:04] 02 s0 : 00 s1

    25

    BERC Josip


    [01:29] 00 s0 : 10 s1

    5

    DUNDARA Petar CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    6

    SABOLIĆ Martin CRO

    Panda 

     

    7

    LONČAR Luka CRO

    Zagreb

    8

    GAŠPAR Martin CRO

    Mladost Osijek

    DUNDARA Petar


    SABOLIĆ Martin


    LONČAR Luka


    GAŠPAR Martin


    19

    DUNDARA Petar


    [01:26] 11 s2 : 00 s0

    20

    LONČAR Luka


    [00:47] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    26

    DUNDARA Petar


    [02:31] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    9

    SUMPOR Patrik CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    10

    RAGUŽ Tomislav CRO

    Dubrovnik 

     

    11

    BILIĆ Ante CRO

    Panda

    12

    JURČIĆ Ivan CRO

    Centar

    VOJVODA Hrvoje CRO

    Zagreb

    SUMPOR Patrik


    RAGUŽ Tomislav


    BILIĆ Ante


    JURČIĆ Ivan


    [02:24] 10 s2 : 00 s0

    21

    SUMPOR Patrik


    [01:49] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    22

    JURČIĆ Ivan


    [02:05] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    27

    SUMPOR Patrik


    [02:44] 11 s0 : 00 s2

    13

    PERIĆ Timon CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

     

    14

    KALIKSTA Bruno CRO

    Zagreb 

    JURKOVIĆ Dominik CRO

    Profectus Samobor 

    15

    KLAČAR Robert CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    16

    MAKAROVIĆ Dino CRO

    Zagreb

    PERIĆ Timon


    JURKOVIĆ Dominik


    [01:56] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    KLAČAR Robert


    MAKAROVIĆ Dino


    23

    PERIĆ Timon


    [01:38] 02 s0 : 00 s2

    24

    KLAČAR Robert


    [02:07] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    28

    KLAČAR Robert


    [03:28] 00 s3 : 00 s0

    29

    IVANDIĆ Mateo 


    CRO, Solin

    VIDAKOVIĆ Lovre 


    CRO, AJK Student

    30

    SABOLIĆ Martin 


    CRO, Panda

    31

    RAGUŽ Tomislav 


    CRO, Dubrovnik

    32

    MAKAROVIĆ Dino 


    CRO, Zagreb

    33

    VIDAKOVIĆ Lovre 


    [01:59] 01 s0 : 10 s0 

    KRČEK Mislav 


    CRO, Kaštela

    34

    LONČAR Luka 


    CRO, Zagreb

    36

    PERIĆ Timon 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    39

    KRČEK Mislav 


    [04:00] 00 s2 : 01 s1 

    SABOLIĆ Martin 


    [04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s1 

    40

    RAGUŽ Tomislav 


    [02:17] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    PERIĆ Timon 


    [04:00] 00 s2 : 01 s0 

    KRČEK Mislav 


    [00:59] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    PERIĆ Timon 


    [00:20] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    KRČEK Mislav 


    CRO, Kaštela

    SUMPOR Patrik 


    CRO, Zagreb

    PERIĆ Timon 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    DUNDARA Petar 


    CRO, Zagreb

    41

    3. SUMPOR Patrik 


    [01:28] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

    42

    3. PERIĆ Timon 


    [02:19] 00 s0 : 00 s3 

    BERC Josip 


    CRO, Zagreb

    DUNDARA Petar 


    CRO, Zagreb

    SUMPOR Patrik 


    CRO, Zagreb

    KLAČAR Robert 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    37

    2. BERC Josip 


    [01:02] 10 s0 : 00 s1 

    38

    KLAČAR Robert 


    [04:00] 00 s2 : 01 s0 

    43

    1. KLAČAR Robert 


    [03:11] 00 s0 : 02 s2