Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    DRUŽETA Dominik CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

     

    2

    MIHOVIL Kotoraš CRO

    AJK Hvar 

    KNEZOVIĆ Zvonimir CRO

    Centar 

    3

    BABIĆ Stipe CRO

    Sokol

    4

    KOSTREŠEVIĆ Kenneth CRO

    Dojo Zagreb

    BOŽAN Jakov CRO

    Zagreb

    DRUŽETA Dominik


    KNEZOVIĆ Zvonimir


    [00:47] 00 s0 : 02 s1

    BABIĆ Stipe


    BOŽAN Jakov


    [00:47] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    17

    DRUŽETA Dominik


    [03:23] 10 s0 : 00 s2

    18

    BOŽAN Jakov


    [00:33] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    25

    DRUŽETA Dominik


    [00:56] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    5

    BULIĆ Josip CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966 

     

    6

    ĆAPETA Domagoj CRO

    Pujanke 

    DADIĆ Josip CRO

    Solin 

    7

    JELAČA Ivan CRO

    Zagreb

    8

    BULIĆ Josip


    ĆAPETA Domagoj


    [02:45] 02 s2 : 00 s0

    JELAČA Ivan


    MEĐUGORAC Josip - Mihael


    19

    BULIĆ Josip


    [00:18] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    20

    MEĐUGORAC Josip - Mihael


    [03:13] 01 s0 : 02 s1

    26

    BULIĆ Josip


    [04:57] 10 s1 : 00 s1

    9

    GARAŠIĆ ERNJEŠ Antonijo CRO

    Black Belt 

     

    10

    KRAJAČIĆ Karlo CRO

    Zagreb 

    IVANČIĆ Tonći CRO

    Dalmacijacement 

    11

    HITZTHALER Marijo CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    12

    BABIĆ Ivan CRO

    AJK Hvar

    GARAŠIĆ ERNJEŠ Antonijo


    KRAJAČIĆ Karlo


    [01:34] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    HITZTHALER Marijo


    BABIĆ Ivan


    21

    GARAŠIĆ ERNJEŠ Antonijo


    [06:06] 10 s0 : 00 s2

    22

    HITZTHALER Marijo


    [00:19] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    27

    GARAŠIĆ ERNJEŠ Antonijo


    [03:59] 00 s0 : 00 s3

    13

    STRAŽA Tin CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    14

    SENIĆ Karlo CRO

    Centar 

    ŠEŠET Ivan CRO

    Profectus Samobor 

    15

    KONJEVOD Kristian CRO

    Zagreb

    BENČIĆ Jakov CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    16

    COPIĆ Ivan CRO

    Pujanke

    STRAŽA Tin


    SENIĆ Karlo


    [02:54] 10 s0 : 01 s0

    BENČIĆ Jakov


    [00:18] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    COPIĆ Ivan


    23

    STRAŽA Tin


    [01:28] 02 s0 : 00 s2

    24

    COPIĆ Ivan


    [05:20] 00 s1 : 01 s0

    28

    STRAŽA Tin


    [00:00] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    29

    KNEZOVIĆ Zvonimir 


    CRO, Centar

    30

    ĆAPETA Domagoj 


    CRO, Pujanke

    31

    KRAJAČIĆ Karlo 


    CRO, Zagreb

    32

    SENIĆ Karlo 


    CRO, Centar

    39

    KNEZOVIĆ Zvonimir 


    [01:37] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    ĆAPETA Domagoj 


    [01:44] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    40

    KRAJAČIĆ Karlo 


    [02:11] 10 s1 : 00 s0 

    COPIĆ Ivan 


    [01:30] 00 s2 : 10 s0 

    KNEZOVIĆ Zvonimir 


    [03:00] 10 s1 : 00 s1

    COPIĆ Ivan 


    [03:22] 00 s3 : 00 s0

    KNEZOVIĆ Zvonimir 


    CRO, Centar

    STRAŽA Tin 


    CRO, Zagreb

    COPIĆ Ivan 


    CRO, Pujanke

    BULIĆ Josip 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    41

    3. STRAŽA Tin 


    [03:52] 00 s3 : 00 s0 

    42

    3. BULIĆ Josip 


    [00:13] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    DRUŽETA Dominik 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    BULIĆ Josip 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    STRAŽA Tin 


    CRO, Zagreb

    37

    DRUŽETA Dominik 


    [00:39] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    38

    2. GARAŠIĆ ERNJEŠ Antonijo 


    [04:06] 10 s1 : 00 s2 

    43

    1. DRUŽETA Dominik 


    [00:42] 10 s0 : 00 s0