Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    VDOVIĆ Nikola CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    2

    JEREMIĆ Maximilian Lovel CRO

    AJK Student 

    KATIĆ Ivan CRO

    Osijek 

    3

    BRKIĆ Lino CRO

    Rijeka

    4

    ŽUNIĆ Jakov CRO

    Kaštela

    VDOVIĆ Nikola


    KATIĆ Ivan


    [02:35] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    BRKIĆ Lino


    ŽUNIĆ Jakov


    17

    VDOVIĆ Nikola


    [01:30] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    18

    BRKIĆ Lino


    [05:05] 10 s1 : 00 s1

    25

    BRKIĆ Lino


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s2

    5

    RAMLJAK Josip CRO

    Vinkovci 

     

    6

    ANĐELIĆ Ante CRO

    Dugave 

     

    7

    BOSAK Marko CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    8

    KATIĆ Luka CRO

    Osijek

    ROZGA Josip CRO

    Kaštela

    RAMLJAK Josip


    ANĐELIĆ Ante


    BOSAK Marko


    KATIĆ Luka


    [05:10] 00 s0 : 00 s3

    19

    ANĐELIĆ Ante


    [00:51] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    20

    KATIĆ Luka


    [04:42] 00 s2 : 01 s1

    26

    KATIĆ Luka


    [04:00] 00 s2 : 01 s2

    9

    TOMAŠ Marino CRO

    Split 

     

    10

    PEČEK Luka CRO

    Dugave 

    RISTIĆ Matej CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

    11

    JURIĆ Mislav CRO

    Zagreb

    12

    ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola CRO

    Kaštela

    TOMAŠEVIĆ Marko CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966

    TOMAŠ Marino


    RISTIĆ Matej


    [00:20] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    JURIĆ Mislav


    ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola


    [02:19] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    21

    TOMAŠ Marino


    [01:32] 10 s1 : 00 s0

    22

    ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola


    [02:41] 00 s1 : 02 s1

    27

    ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola


    [03:06] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    13

    ĐAPIĆ Leon CRO

    Ura nage 

     

    14

    MATIJACA Fabian CRO

    Marjan 

    HRANJEC Adrian CRO

    Osijek 

    15

    PAVLETIĆ David CRO

    Dugave

    16

    VIDEK Fran CRO

    Pinky

    ĐAPIĆ Leon


    MATIJACA Fabian


    [01:20] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    PAVLETIĆ David


    VIDEK Fran


    23

    ĐAPIĆ Leon


    [02:05] 11 s0 : 00 s1

    24

    VIDEK Fran


    [01:22] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    28

    ĐAPIĆ Leon


    [04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s2

    29

    ŽUNIĆ Jakov 


    CRO, Kaštela

    30

    ROZGA Josip 


    CRO, Kaštela

    BOSAK Marko 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    31

    TOMAŠEVIĆ Marko 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    JURIĆ Mislav 


    CRO, Zagreb

    32

    MATIJACA Fabian 


    CRO, Marjan

    33

    VDOVIĆ Nikola 


    CRO, Zagreb

    34

    BOSAK Marko 


    [00:07] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    ANĐELIĆ Ante 


    CRO, Dugave

    35

    TOMAŠEVIĆ Marko 


    [02:35] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    TOMAŠ Marino 


    CRO, Split

    36

    VIDEK Fran 


    CRO, Pinky

    39

    VDOVIĆ Nikola 


    [01:20] 00 s1 : 10 s0 

    BOSAK Marko 


    [02:14] 11 s1 : 01 s0 

    40

    TOMAŠ Marino 


    [01:37] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    VIDEK Fran 


    [01:08] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

    VDOVIĆ Nikola 


    [03:20] 02 s0 : 01 s1

    TOMAŠ Marino 


    [01:17] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    VDOVIĆ Nikola 


    CRO, Zagreb

    ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola 


    CRO, Kaštela

    TOMAŠ Marino 


    CRO, Split

    KATIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Osijek

    41

    3. VDOVIĆ Nikola 


    [01:58] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    42

    3. TOMAŠ Marino 


    [05:41] 11 s1 : 01 s0 

    BRKIĆ Lino 


    CRO, Rijeka

    KATIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Osijek

    ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola 


    CRO, Kaštela

    ĐAPIĆ Leon 


    CRO, Ura nage

    37

    BRKIĆ Lino 


    [01:37] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    38

    2. ĐAPIĆ Leon 


    [00:19] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    43

    1. BRKIĆ Lino 


    [02:31] 10 s0 : 00 s1