• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 33

    GONINI Simone


    KOCABEY Azmi


    34

    FIŠER ŠTĚPÁN


    OLUJIĆ Mario


    35

    ROSENKVIST Mathias


    KLOBUČNIK Matej


    36

    KHAREBASHVILI Gigi


    ERRICHIELLO Davide


    49

    KOCABEY Azmi


    FIŠER ŠTĚPÁN


    50

    KLOBUČNIK Matej


    KHAREBASHVILI Gigi


    KOCABEY Azmi


    57

    KOCABEY Azmi


    KLOBUČNIK Matej


    9

    MAJOR ÁdámHUN

    National Team HUN

    10

    MULALIĆ ArslanBIH

    Judo Klub ON1

    14

    SEDMAK FranCRO

    Panda

    37

    MAJOR Ádám


    MULALIĆ Arslan


    38

    RAHIMOV Islam


    GRASSI Lorenzo


    39

    TRAPP Lucas


    SEDMAK Fran


    40

    LOVATI Matteo


    MIHAI Robert


    51

    MAJOR Ádám


    RAHIMOV Islam


    52

    TRAPP Lucas


    MIHAI Robert


    RAHIMOV Islam


    58

    RAHIMOV Islam


    MIHAI Robert


    17

    SZOMORJAI GergelyHUN

    National Team HUN

    18

    RUS IustinROU

    Arad

    19

    VESELI MuhamedinKOS

    Kosova National Team

    21

    HANDAN AliBIH

    Judo Klub ON1

    MODEBADZE LukaGEO

    Shevardeni 2005

    23

    JEREMIĆ MatijaSRB

    Rakovica Beograd

    41

    SZOMORJAI Gergely


    RUS Iustin


    42

    VESELI Muhamedin


    JELIC ARENAZA Alexander


    43

    MODEBADZE Luka


    ANDREINI Pietro


    44

    JEREMIĆ Matija


    BOZKURT Ali


    53

    SZOMORJAI Gergely


    VESELI Muhamedin


    54

    ANDREINI Pietro


    JEREMIĆ Matija


    SZOMORJAI Gergely


    59

    ANDREINI Pietro


    ANDREINI Pietro


    45

    KATIĆ Luka


    BAGASHVILI Lasha


    46

    RAY Kelvin


    LANTUSHENKO Klym


    47

    SKAKUNOV Antip


    JEKABSONS Jekabs


    48

    MANFERLOTTI Vincenzo


    IMRANOV Nizami


    55

    BAGASHVILI Lasha


    RAY Kelvin


    56

    SKAKUNOV Antip


    MANFERLOTTI Vincenzo


    BAGASHVILI Lasha


    60

    BAGASHVILI Lasha


    SKAKUNOV Antip


    61

     


    62

     


    63

     


    MODEBADZE Luka 


    GEO, Shevardeni 2005

    64

     


    KATIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Osijek

    65

    GONINI Simone 


    FIŠER ŠTĚPÁN 


    CZE, Czech judo U15 Team

    66

    GRASSI Lorenzo 


    MAJOR Ádám 


    HUN, National Team HUN

    67

    MODEBADZE Luka 


    JEREMIĆ Matija 


    SRB, Rakovica Beograd

    68

    KATIĆ Luka 


    RAY Kelvin 


    FRA

    69

    GONINI Simone 


    KLOBUČNIK Matej 


    SVK, JC Pezinok

    70

    MAJOR Ádám 


    MIHAI Robert 


    ROU

    71

    JEREMIĆ Matija 


    SZOMORJAI Gergely 


    HUN, National Team HUN

    72

    RAY Kelvin 


    SKAKUNOV Antip 


    RUS

    GONINI Simone 


    MAJOR Ádám 


    JEREMIĆ Matija 


    SKAKUNOV Antip 


    GONINI Simone 


    ITA

    MAJOR Ádám 


    HUN, National Team HUN

    JEREMIĆ Matija 


    SRB, Rakovica Beograd

    SKAKUNOV Antip 


    RUS

    75

    GONINI Simone 


    BAGASHVILI Lasha 


    GEO

    76

    SKAKUNOV Antip 


    KOCABEY Azmi 


    TUR

    77

    3. BAGASHVILI Lasha 


    78

    3. KOCABEY Azmi  


    73

    RAHIMOV Islam 


    74

    2. ANDREINI Pietro 


    79

    1. RAHIMOV Islam