• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    PURNAT NikSLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    2

    GRAHOVAC DušanSRB

    Novosadski judo klub

    3

    NAPRUDNIK LenzAUT

    Judoschule Sakura

    5

    HASIĆ AmarBIH

    Bosna Sarajevo

    6
    8

    MURESAN SimonROU

    Sportiv Mako Ryu Gym

    33

    PURNAT Nik


    GRAHOVAC Dušan


    34

    NAPRUDNIK Lenz


    TALTS Rasmus


    35

    HASIĆ Amar


    PUCHLY Thomas


    36

    MUSIC OBRADOVIC Niko


    MURESAN Simon


    49

    PURNAT Nik


    TALTS Rasmus


    50

    PUCHLY Thomas


    MURESAN Simon


    PURNAT Nik


    57

    PURNAT Nik


    PUCHLY Thomas


    9

    DOMOSZLAI ZoltaHUN

    KSI SE Budapest

    11

    JURIĆ MislavCRO

    Zagreb

    12

    NASCHCHO IssaAUT

    LZ Multikraft Wels

    13

    TSCHILIKIN LeonAUT

    SV Gallneukirchen

    37

    DOMOSZLAI Zolta


    FELLETTI Yan


    38

    JURIĆ Mislav


    NASCHCHO Issa


    39

    TSCHILIKIN Leon


    KAZIMIROV Ivan


    40

    GURGEN Erman


    HAJIZADE Mammadrza


    51

    DOMOSZLAI Zolta


    NASCHCHO Issa


    52

    KAZIMIROV Ivan


    HAJIZADE Mammadrza


    DOMOSZLAI Zolta


    58

    HAJIZADE Mammadrza


    HAJIZADE Mammadrza


    18

    WEICHENHAIN JanAUT

    Römerland Fighters

    19

    SIMIN MihajloSRB

    Novosadski judo klub

    21
    22

    ŠLJIVO DžanBIH

    Sarajevo

    24

    JANKOVIC JurajSVK

    SLAVIA STU

    41

    KUNIZHEV Rolan


    WEICHENHAIN Jan


    42

    SIMIN Mihajlo


    GALANDARZADE Vusal


    43

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka


    ŠLJIVO Džan


    44

    STROUHAL David


    JANKOVIC Juraj


    53

    KUNIZHEV Rolan


    SIMIN Mihajlo


    54

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka


    JANKOVIC Juraj


    KUNIZHEV Rolan


    59

    KUNIZHEV Rolan


    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka


    45

    KORCHEMLIUK Stanislav


    TAVOLETTA Lucio


    46

    ROT Blaž


    CELEBI Firat


    47

    PALEV Mariyan


    DOBROSY Almos


    48


    NAGEL Randy


    55

    KORCHEMLIUK Stanislav


    CELEBI Firat


    56

    DOBROSY Almos


    NAGEL Randy


    KORCHEMLIUK Stanislav


    60

    KORCHEMLIUK Stanislav


    DOBROSY Almos


    61

     


    GRAHOVAC Dušan 


    SRB, Novosadski judo klub

    62

     


    GURGEN Erman 


    TUR

    63

     


    WEICHENHAIN Jan 


    AUT, Römerland Fighters

    64

     


    65

    GRAHOVAC Dušan 


    TALTS Rasmus 


    EST

    66

    GURGEN Erman 


    KAZIMIROV Ivan 


    UKR

    67

    WEICHENHAIN Jan 


    SIMIN Mihajlo 


    SRB, Novosadski judo klub

    68

    TAVOLETTA Lucio 


    CELEBI Firat 


    TUR

    69

    GRAHOVAC Dušan 


    PUCHLY Thomas 


    FRA

    70

    GURGEN Erman 


    DOMOSZLAI Zolta 


    HUN, KSI SE Budapest

    71

    WEICHENHAIN Jan 


    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Kaštela

    72

    TAVOLETTA Lucio 


    DOBROSY Almos 


    HUN

    GRAHOVAC Dušan 


    GURGEN Erman 


    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka 


    TAVOLETTA Lucio 


    GRAHOVAC Dušan 


    SRB, Novosadski judo klub

    GURGEN Erman 


    TUR

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Kaštela

    TAVOLETTA Lucio 


    ITA

    75

    GRAHOVAC Dušan 


    KORCHEMLIUK Stanislav 


    UKR

    76

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka 


    PURNAT Nik 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    77

    3. GRAHOVAC Dušan 


    78

    3. PURNAT Nik  


    73

    2 .HAJIZADE Mammadrza 


    74

    KUNIZHEV Rolan 


    79

    1. KUNIZHEV Rolan